Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Foreworld LLC Pub Date: 4/24/2012 Binding: Paperback Pages: 434 First edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ballantine / Bantam Books, 2002
ISBN 10: 0345423348 ISBN 13: 9780345423344
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Standard used condition. Reading copy or better. Used Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tor Books / Tom Doherty Associates, Inc., New York, New York, 1988
ISBN 10: 0812531655 ISBN 13: 9780812531657
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good+. No Jacket. First Thus. Standard used condition. Reading copy or better. Some shelf lean and creasing to the spine. Used Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Del Rey, New York, New York, 2002
ISBN 10: 0345435281 ISBN 13: 9780345435286
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good+. Book Club (BCE/BOMC). Very light shelf wear to the jacket and cover. Used Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Orbit / Hachette Book Group, New York, New York, 2015
ISBN 10: 0316072826 ISBN 13: 9780316072823
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Good+. No Jacket. First Thus. Standard used condition. Reading copy or better. Used Book.
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Book Club (BCE/BOMC). Standard used condition. Reading copy or better. Used Book.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCD-ROM. Condición: New. Sealed in original plastic.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Science Fiction Book Club, USA, 2006
ISBN 10: 0739468545 ISBN 13: 9780739468548
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good+. Book Club (BCE/BOMC). Used Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tor Books / Tom Doherty Associates, Inc., New York, New York, 1995
ISBN 10: 0312855168 ISBN 13: 9780312855161
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good+. Book Club (BCE/BOMC). Standard used condition. Reading copy or better. Used Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperPrism / HarperCollins Publishers, New York, New York, 1998
ISBN 10: 0061052426 ISBN 13: 9780061052422
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good+. Book Club (BCE/BOMC). Standard used condition. Reading copy or better. Used Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Del Rey Books / The Ballantine Publishing Group, New York, New York, 2002
ISBN 10: 0345435281 ISBN 13: 9780345435286
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good+. Book Club (BCE/BOMC). Standard used condition. Reading copy or better. Used Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Madison Park Press 0, New York, New York, 2006
ISBN 10: 1582882177 ISBN 13: 9781582882178
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Standard used condition. Reading copy or better. Used Book.
Publicado por Grand Central Pub (January 1, 1988), 1988
ISBN 10: 0446514020 ISBN 13: 9780446514026
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Dustjacket included. First Edition. ISBN 0446514020. Hardback. First Printing as signified by descending number line on the copyright page going down to the number 1. Book is in Near Fine condition, a tight bright attractive copy with no markings to the book. Dustjacket is in Near Fine condition, with no creasing and no chipping, $16.95 original price is present and unclipped on front dustjacket flap. The dustjacket has been placed in a Brodart protective cover by us to protect it and it looks much better than described. . This does not affect the dustjacket in any way, as all taping is done on the outside of the protector. No Signature.
Publicado por Orbit; First Edition first Printing (October 14, 2014), 2014
ISBN 10: 0316072834 ISBN 13: 9780316072830
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Dustjacket included. First Edition. ISBN 9780316072830. Hardback. First Printing as signified by descending number line on the copyright page going down to the number 1. Book is in Near Fine condition, a tight bright attractive copy with no markings to the book. Dustjacket is in Near Fine condition, with no creasing and no chipping, $25.00 original price is present and unclipped on front dustjacket flap. The dustjacket has been placed in a Brodart protective cover by us to protect it and it looks much better than described. . This does not affect the dustjacket in any way, as all taping is done on the outside of the protector. No Signature.
Publicado por Tor Trade; First edition (February 18, 2014), 2014
ISBN 10: 0765337347 ISBN 13: 9780765337344
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dustjacket. First Edition. ISBN 0765337347. Trade paperback. First Printing as signified by descending number line on the copyright page going down to the number 1. Near Fine condition. Tight bright attractive copy with no markings to the book. As new condition. No Signature.
EUR 14,34
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 352 pages. 5.04x0.83x7.80 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
ISBN 10: 1835416969 ISBN 13: 9781835416969
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 13,37
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Bluejay Books, Inc., New York, New York, 1985
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Book Club (BCE/BOMC). Used Book.
Publicado por Warner Books 0, New York, New York
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good+. Slight shelf wear to the dust jacket, cover, and spine. Binding remains tight and pages are clean and unbent. Used Book.
Publicado por Warner Books 0, New York, New York
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Book Club (BCE/BOMC). Slight shelf wear to the dust jacket, cover, and spine. Binding remains tight and pages are clean and unbent. Used Book.
Publicado por Baen Publishing Enterprises 0, Riverdale, New York
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Very slight shelf wear to the dust jacket, cover, and spine. Binding remains tight and pages are clean and unbent. Used Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Open Road Integrated Media 2021-09-28, 2021
ISBN 10: 1504068408 ISBN 13: 9781504068406
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 18,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tor Books / Tom Doherty Associates, New York, New York, 1995
ISBN 10: 0312855168 ISBN 13: 9780312855161
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 32,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. Standard used condition. Reading copy or better. Poly dust jacket has been applied by previous owner. Inscription: Signed by Author. Used Book.
Idioma: Inglés
ISBN 10: 1835416969 ISBN 13: 9781835416969
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,46
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tor Books / Tom Doherty Associates, New York, New York, 1993
ISBN 10: 031285515X ISBN 13: 9780312855154
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 37,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. Standard used condition. Reading copy or better. Poly dust jacket has been applied by previous owner. Inscription: Signed by Author. Used Book.
Publicado por Easton Press, 2004
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Beautifully bound copy in full leather with gilt decoration and raised-bands on the spine. All edges gilt. Pages clean.
EUR 61,99
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.