Thomas maurin (48 resultados)

- Tapa blanda
- Firmado
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 9,21
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Signed Copy . Inscribed by author on title page.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Reino UnidoAwesomeBooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 9,32
Envío por EUR 5,78Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: New. Versschmuggel: Poetry of Germany and Scotland Brand new item sourced directly from publisher. Packed securely in tight packaging to ensure no damage. Shipped from warehouse on same/next day basis.

The Museum of Fine Arts and Archeology of Besancon
Matthieu Pinette, Philippe Lagrange, Francoise Soulier-Francois, Frederique Thomas-Maurin
- Tapa blanda
Librería: The Green Arcade, San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Green Arcade
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 22,25
Envío por EUR 4,31Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Fine. In fine condition; faint to light scuffing to wraps; points of slight rubbing along edges of book, with small nick bottom of spine; soft diagonal crease upper outside corner front cover; otherwise, as new. 127 pages. 11 x 8 1/4 in. Inv. MBR0068.

Sensations de nature : De Courbet à Hartung
Thomas-Maurin, Frédérique/ Schlesser, Thomas/ Delmas, Julie/ Boudon, Elise
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Reino UnidoRevaluation Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 11,14
Envío por EUR 11,59Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Brand New. 40 pages. French language. 10.55x8.11x0.24 inches. In Stock.

The Museum of Fine Arts and Archeology of Besançon
Matthieu Pinette, Philippe Lagrange, Francoise Soulier-Francois, Frederique Thomas-Maurin, Curators
Editorial: Fondation Paribas, Ville De Besançon, Reunion Des Musà es Nationaux 1994
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Autumn Leaves, Allentown, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaAutumn Leaves
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 15,58
Envío por EUR 4,32Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. A clean and pristine copy of this look in depth at a regional French museum. There are no markings in the text, and just a bit of shelfwear. Fast shipping world wide, with tracking number supplied to all US customers.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaKennys Bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 23,11
Envío por EUR 9,07Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.

Yale French Studies, Number Seven (1951)
Cornell, Kenneth (ed.); Picon, Gaetan; Noth, Ernst Erich; Turnell, Martin; Loy, J. Robert; Collignon; Brée, Germaine; Parnell, Charles; Stock, Irvin; O'Brien, Justin; Cordle, Thomas; Lang, Renée; Guggenheim, Michel; Maurin, Mario
Editorial: Yale University, New Haven 1951
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Cat's Cradle Books, Archdale, NC, Estados Unidos de AmericaCat's Cradle Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 21,36
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover. Sound binding. Clean, tanned pages with general reading wear. Wrappers are tanned with heavy handling wear, tattering at top and bottom of spine. ; Contents: Picon, Remarks on Gide's ethics. Noth, The struggle for Gide's soul. Turnell, André Gide and the disintegration of the Protestant cell. Loy, Prometheus, Theseus,… the uncommon man and an eagle. Collignon, Gide's sincerity. Brée, Time sequences and consequences in the Gidian world. Parnell, André Gide and his Symphonie Pastorale. Stock, A view of Les faux monnayeurs. O'Brien, Gide's fictional technique. Cordle, Gide and the novel of the egoist. Lang, Rilke and Gide: their reciprocal translations. Guggenheim, Gide and Montaigne. Maurin, A few notes on the Gide-Suarès relations. ; 9.0" (21 cm) tall; 128 pages. Fair in No Dust Jacket dust jacket.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrlandaKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 21,64
Envío por EUR 10,50Se envía de Irlanda a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Libros Ambigú, Madrid, M, EspañaLibros Ambigú
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,40
Envío por EUR 31,00Se envía de España a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Bueno. Huerga & Fierro/Verlag das Wunderhorn. Madrid 2006 21,5 x 13,5 cm., 186 pag. POEMAS EN ESPAÑOL Y ALEMAN + 2 AUDIO CD ROM. VERSSCHMUGGEL. APANISCHE UND DEUTSCHSPRACHIGE GEDICHTE. Tapa dura; magnifico estado de conservacion. POESIA . Ejemplares disponibles: 11 Bueno.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Libros Ambigú, Madrid, M, EspañaLibros Ambigú
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,40
Envío por EUR 31,00Se envía de España a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Bueno. Huerga & Fierro/Verlag das Wunderhorn. Madrid 2006 21,5 x 13,5 cm., 186 pag. POEMAS EN ESPAÑOL Y ALEMAN + 2 AUDIO CD ROM. VERSSCHMUGGEL. APANISCHE UND DEUTSCHSPRACHIGE GEDICHTE. Tapa dura; magnifico estado de conservacion. POESIA . Ejemplares disponibles: 11 Bueno.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Libros Ambigú, Madrid, M, EspañaLibros Ambigú
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,40
Envío por EUR 31,00Se envía de España a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Bueno. Huerga & Fierro/Verlag das Wunderhorn. Madrid 2006 21,5 x 13,5 cm., 186 pag. POEMAS EN ESPAÑOL Y ALEMAN + 2 AUDIO CD ROM. VERSSCHMUGGEL. APANISCHE UND DEUTSCHSPRACHIGE GEDICHTE. Tapa dura; magnifico estado de conservacion. POESIA . Ejemplares disponibles: 11 Bueno.
Más imágenesQuand l'Amérique découvrait Gustave Courbet et l'impressionnisme
Thomas-Maurin, Frederique; Flavie Durand-Ruel Mouraux, Mary Morton
- Tapa dura
Librería: Mullen Books, ABAA, Marietta, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaMullen Books, ABAA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 24,92
Envío por EUR 11,22Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Color illustrated boards. 168 pgs. Bibliogr. pp. [159] -166.

Courbet et l' impressionisme. Catalogue de l' exposition au Musee Gustave Courbet d' Ornans, 2016.
Courbet, Gustave. - sous la direction de Frederique Thomas-Maurin, Julie Delmas, Elise Boudon. -
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, AlemaniaAntiquariat Carl Wegner
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 27,00
Envío por EUR 9,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover. 4°, 27 x 21 cm. Brochure originale de 213 (3) pages, richement illustrée en couleurs. Probablement inutilisé, très bon exemplaire. --- Originalbroschur mit 213 (3) Seiten, reich farbig bebildert. Wohl unbenutztes, sehr gutes Exemplar. -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside E…U! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! KuPs.

- Tapa dura
Librería: medimops, Berlin, , Alemaniamedimops
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 23,32
Envío por EUR 10,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Une fraternité dans l'histoire: Les artistes et la Franc-Maçonnerie aux XVIIIe et XIXe siècles
Frédérique Thomas Maurin, Jean-Louis Fousseret, Jean-François Roth, Claire Stoullig et Collectif
- Tapa dura
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 27,46
Envío por EUR 16,50Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de AmericaCalifornia Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 15,13
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New. Print on Demand.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: CitiRetail, Stevenage, Reino UnidoCitiRetail
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 22,07
Envío por EUR 42,88Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: new. Paperback. This is a story about three smart, successful people who were once fast friends in college and have now been thrust together again in an unlikely, multilayered investigation with far-reaching international implications and billions of dollars at stake. One is a forensic accountant for the SE…C, one beta tests hardware and software for the US Department of Defense and the UK Ministry of Defense, and the third is a wildly successful entrepreneur, software developer and venture capitalist in Silicon Valley. They get caught up in the hunt for a corrupt Swiss banker intent on finally unloading the last of the Belgian national gold reserves stolen by his father in World War II; a violent, narcissist leader of a Mexican drug cartel making his move to take over as the head of all cartels in Central America; and the daughter of a murdered Bulgarian arms dealer making the deal that will give her mother financial stability and get them both out of the increasingly unstable arms business. The plot unfolds as financial crimes committed by insiders put common criminal activities to shame in a world where technology has increasingly insinuated itself into our lives to good and bad effects. Shipping may be from our UK warehouse or from our Australian or US warehouses, depending on stock availability.

Le Musée des Beaux-Arts et d'Archéologie de Besançon
LAGRANGE Philippe, PINETTE Matthieu, SOULIER-FRANCOIS Françoise, THOMAS-MAURIN Frédérique
Idioma: Francés
Editorial: Fondation Paribas, Réunion des Musées Nationaux 1994
- Tapa dura
Librería: Les Kiosques, TOULON, FranciaLes Kiosques
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 20,00
Envío por EUR 30,00Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Très bon. Livre 1994, Fondation Paribas / Réunion des Musées Nationaux, coll'Musées et Monuments de France '. in-4 toilé bleu de 128 pages, titres dorés sur dos et premier plat, jaquette rempliée illustrée en couleurs. Avant-propos de Robert Schwint. Richement illustré en couleurs. | Etat : Très bon état. (Ref.: KB801…). Livre.

Yan Pei-Ming face à Courbet --------------- [ Bilingue : Français // ENGLISH
Thomas Schlesser & Frédérique Thomas-Maurin [ Entretien avec Yan-Pei Ming par Henri Loyrette. ]
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Okmhistoire, St Rémy-des-Monts, SARTH, FranciaOkmhistoire
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 26,00
Envío por EUR 33,00Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Couverture souple. Condición: Comme neuf. Edition originale. Paris 2019. 1 Volume/1. -- Comme Neuf -- Reliure éditeur cartonnée pleine toile sous jaquette illustrée. Format in-4°( 28 x 22 cm )( 1050 gr ). ---------- 186 pages. ************************ "" Catalogue de l'exposition mettant en vis-à-vis des grandes uvres de Gustave… Courbet et des créations de l'artiste contemporain Yan Pei-Ming, à l'image de ce qu'il créa en 2009 au musée du Louvre avec ses « Funérailles de Mona Lisa » : Yan Pei-Ming propose une série d' uvres inédites spécialement créées pour le bicentenaire de la naissance de Courbet. Pour célébrer le Bicentenaire de la naissance de Gustave Courbet, il fallait nécessairement, après avoir rappelé tout ce que l'art doit à la liberté esthétique que le peintre a su imposer en son temps, montrer combien il reste une référence pour les artistes d'aujourd'hui. C'est Yan Pei-Ming, peintre contemporain et internationalement reconnu, qui se confronte à une dizaine d' uvres majeures du maître d'Ornans. C'est d'ailleurs dans l'atelier de Courbet à Ornans que Yan Pei-Ming a réalisé les toiles qui viennent relever le défi d'un face-à-face. L'exposition Yan Pei-Ming face à Courbet s'attache à traduire les multiples connivences artistiques entre ces deux peintres à quelque six générations d'écart. Il y a dans la manière d'être et de peindre de Yan Pei-Ming bien des points communs avec Courbet, un geste large et sûr, une bataille livrée sur de grands formats et toujours une densité émotionnelle que l'artiste sait cacher sous son apparence sereine et joyeuse. "" ************************ref fav-02-06 ref 607C.

Histoires d'Ateliers - Vincent Knapp - Photographies - De Courbet à Soulages Collectif; Thomas-Maurin, Frédérique; Delmas, Julie; Baverel, Lonnie and Knapp, Vincent
Collectif; Thomas-Maurin, Frédérique; Delmas, Julie; Baverel, Lonnie and Knapp, Vincent
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Librairie LOVE, Ebreuil, FranciaLibrairie LOVE
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 15,00
Envío por EUR 46,00Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: New.

Les dessins du musée des Beaux-Arts et d'Archéologie de Besançon Soulier-François, Françoise et Stoullig, Claire
Soulier-Fran ois, Fran oise Stoullig, Claire Maurin, Thomas Fr d ric
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Au bon livre, La Barre en Ouche, , FranciaAu bon livre
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 21,00
Envío por EUR 40,00Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
May 05, 2005. Condición: D'occasion - Comme neuf. Somogy. Sous blister d'origine. Broché. Envoi rapide et soigné.

Victor Hugo vu par Rodin
CANDAR, Gilles ; BORDET, Gaston ; GAVIGNET, Jean-Pierre ; LE NORMAND-ROMAIN, Antoinette ; JUDRIN, Claudie ; MANIS, Hervé ; PINET, Hélène ; SIMIER, Amélie ; THOMAS-MAURIN, Frédérique
Idioma: Francés
Editorial: Somogy Editions d'Art/Musée des Beaux-Arts et d'Archéologie, Ville de Besançon 2002
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Librairie de l'Avenue - Henri Veyrier, Saint-Ouen, FR, FranciaLibrairie de l'Avenue - Henri Veyrier
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 27,00
Envío por EUR 35,00Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Couverture souple. Condición: Très bon état. In-4, broché couv. illustrée rempliée, photographies en couleurs, 190 pp. Bon état. Victor Hugo a fasciné les hommes de son temps. David d'Angers avait fait plusieurs portraits du jeune poète romantique. Rodin qui les connaissait donna au contraire l'image du patriarche, du Victor Hug…o de l'exil. in-4°.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: medimops, Berlin, , Alemaniamedimops
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 79,67
Envío por EUR 10,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Book Broker, Berlin, , AlemaniaBook Broker
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 14,00
Envío por EUR 33,62Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Wie neu. 1. 182 S. Alle Bücher & Medienartikel von Book Broker sind stets in gutem & sehr gutem gebrauchsfähigen Zustand. Die Ausgabe des gelieferten Exemplars kann um bis zu 10 Jahre vom angegebenen Veröffentlichungsjahr abweichen und es kann sich um eine abweichende Auflage handeln. Unser Produktfoto entspricht dem…hier angebotenen Artikel, dieser weist folgende Merkmale auf: Helle/saubere Seiten in fester Bindung. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 274 Taschenbuch, Maße: 14.1 cm x 1.4 cm x 21.5 cm.

Editorial: Librairie scientifique et technique Albert Blanchard, Fondazione "Giorgio Ronchi" (23)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, , FranciaJLG_livres anciens et modernes
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 45,00
Envío por EUR 17,00Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranciaRECYCLIVRE
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 12,13
Envío por EUR 65,00Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Assez bon. Attention: Ancien support de bibliothèque, plastifié, étiquettes. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.

Hommage à quatre sculpteurs oubliés : Marguerite Syamour, 1857-1945, Anne de Chardonnet, 1869-1926, René de Chateaubrun, 1875-1942, Georges Laëthier, 1875-1955
[Exposition. Besançon, Musée des beaux-arts et d'archéologie. 1996] THOMAS-MAURIN, Frédérique
Editorial: Besançon, Musée des Beaux-Arts et d'Archéologie de Besançon, Besançon 1996
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Librairie de l'Avenue - Henri Veyrier, Saint-Ouen, FR, FranciaLibrairie de l'Avenue - Henri Veyrier
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 34,00
Envío por EUR 35,00Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Couverture souple. Condición: Très bon état. In-4 broché 29 cm sur 21. 126 pages, couverture illustrée. Ouvrage illustré. Très bon état d'occasion. Bibliographie, sources.
Editorial: Librairie scientifique et technique Albert Blanchard, Fondazione "Giorgio Ronchi" (23) 1974
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Rometti Vincent, Nice, , FranciaRometti Vincent
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 30,00
Envío por EUR 40,00Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Couverture souple. Condición: Bon. Paris, Librairie scientifique et technique Albert Blanchard, Fondazione "Giorgio Ronchi" (23), 1974. In-8 broché, 204pp. Des figures dans le texte ou à pleine page comprises dans la pagination. Couverture très légèrement défraichie. Bon exemplaire.

Librería: Studibuch, Stuttgart, AlemaniaStudibuch
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,99
Envío por EUR 80,70Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
audioCD. Condición: Gut. 224 Seiten; 9783884232996.3 Gewicht in Gramm: 500.

VERSschmuggel : Gedichte: deutsch, niederländisch = VERSsmokkel. Mustafa Stitou [und 11 andere] ; herausgegeben von Thomas Wohlfahrt, Aurélie Maurin ; ein Projekt der Literaturwerkstatt Berlin ; Interlinearübersetzungen Roswitha Dickens [und 6 andere]
Wohlfahrt, Thomas (Herausgeber), Mustafa Stitou und Paul Maurin Aurélie Bogaert:
Idioma: Alemán
Editorial: Heidelberg : Wunderhorn - Amsterdam : Perdu, 2016
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Wanda Schwörer, Engelsbrand, , AlemaniaWanda Schwörer
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 11,00
Envío por EUR 52,50Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
kart. Condición: Wie neu. 181 Seiten : Illustrationen ; 22 cm wie neu Aufgrund meiner Knie-OP versende ich vorübergehend nur dienstags & freitags. Danke für eure Verständnis Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 783.