Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable.
Librería: 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.
Librería: Idaho Youth Ranch Books, Boise, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (including dust cover, if applicable). The spine may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or limited small stickers. Book may have a remainder mark or be a price cutter.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 2011
ISBN 10: 0307272842 ISBN 13: 9780307272843
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Publicado por Lionsgate Home Entertainment 2007-09-04 00:00:00, 2007
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritodvd. Condición: Used - Good.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Cartas a Karina Project, 2016
ISBN 10: 0692754393 ISBN 13: 9780692754399
Librería: Once Upon A Time, Corozal, PR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Oscar Lopez Rivera Ilustrador. Lightly used, text and pages clean and unmarked, slight cover creasesI ship Worldwide from Puerto Rico, USA.Listing Includes Books Image . Please email me if you need to see more pictures! The orders are processed promptly, carefully packaged and shipped within 1 day of purchase. PLEASE NOTE! if you need the book quickly, please Purchase Priority Shipping. Media will not show updates in mail confirmation till reaches continental U.S.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,42
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,48
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 26,83
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 23,06
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: B-Line Books, Amherst, NS, Canada
EUR 21,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Stiff unmarked book in barely rubbed dust jacket. ; 9.70 X 8.60 X 1.30 inches; 368 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House USA Inc, US, 2011
ISBN 10: 0307272842 ISBN 13: 9780307272843
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 26,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: Massive Bookshop, Greenfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,81
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 27,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,19
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 352 Illustrated edition.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 28,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Librería: Friends of SMPL Bookstore, Santa Monica, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 61,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Recipes from Los Angeles's favorite Italian restaurant and pizzeria. Inscribed by author, "to Marquita, Cin! Cin!".
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 59,50
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 352.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cartas a Karina Project, 2016
ISBN 10: 0692754393 ISBN 13: 9780692754399
Librería: Casa Camino Real, Las Cruces, NM, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 66,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Oscar Lopez Rivera Ilustrador. 1st Edition. From the private collection of poet, Margaret Randall. Foreword by Martin Espada. In very good condition with clean and tight pages. Letters from political prisoner Oscar Lopez Rivera to his granddaughter, Karina. 212 pages.
EUR 30,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good. Molina, George Ilustrador.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 59,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 368 pages. 9.50x8.50x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House USA Inc, US, 2011
ISBN 10: 0307272842 ISBN 13: 9780307272843
Librería: Rarewaves USA United, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 42,31
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 2011
ISBN 10: 0307272842 ISBN 13: 9780307272843
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 40,78
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Nancy Silverton is the co-owner of Osteria Mozza, Pizzeria Mozza, and Mozza2Go in Los Angeles, where she makes her home. She is the founder of the La Brea Bakery and formerly owned and operated Campanile (recipient of the 2001 James Beard Award for B.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House USA Inc, US, 2011
ISBN 10: 0307272842 ISBN 13: 9780307272843
Librería: Rarewaves.com UK, London, Reino Unido
EUR 42,31
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New.