Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Pennsylvania Press, 1979
ISBN 10: 0812210220 ISBN 13: 9780812210224
Librería: Pistil Books Online, IOBA, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 16,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Near Fine. Book shows light wear to covers only. Binding is solid and square, covers have sharp corners, exterior shows no blemishes, text/interior is clean and free of marking of any kind.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 50,09
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 55,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 60,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 50,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Walther Konig, Museum Brandhorst, 2018
ISBN 10: 3960983603 ISBN 13: 9783960983606
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 66,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover with dustjacket, 304 pages, in English; very good condition; light rubbing to covers; a few tiny specks to outer page esdges; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 56,43
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 59,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Walther Konig, Museum Brandhorst, 2018
ISBN 10: 3960983603 ISBN 13: 9783960983606
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 75,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover with dustjacket, 304 pages, in English; as new condition; clean and crisp; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Berlin, Springer Verlag, 1990
Librería: Leonardu, Benz, Alemania
EUR 60,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGroß-8°, paperback edition. Condición: Gut. 150 pages, text in English, black and white photos, graphic representations, contents, problem section, introduction, informative misinterpretation, references, index, illustrated cover Passchier et al.: Field Geology of High-Grade Gneiss Terrains. This is the textbook on structural geology aimed primarily at the interpretation of high-grade gneiss terrains. The autors outline some of the more commonly seen structural features, suggest how they can be analysed and interpreted, and explain which sampling technique for petrology, geochemistry and geochronologie will give the best results. The text is lavishly illustrated with line drawings and photographes, and features chapters on "Mapping in Gneiss Terrains", "Fabric Development", "Interpretation of Structures and Fabrics", Metamorphic History of Gneiss Terrains", "Geochemistry, Isotope geochemistry and Geochronology" and "Origin and Evolution of High-Gnade Gneiss Terrains", A "Problem Section" includes illustrated examples of structures that are difficult to interpret and which allow readers to test their skills. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 340.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 66,74
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por UNIV OF PENNSYLVANIA PR, 1971
ISBN 10: 0812210220 ISBN 13: 9780812210224
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 36,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. The best of Hegel s early writings, with an introduction on Hegel s philosophical development.Über den AutorG. W. F. Hegel. Translated by T. M. Knox and Richard Kroner. Introduction by Richard KronerInhaltsverzeichni.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 85,15
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 150.
EUR 77,89
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPerfect Paperback. Condición: Brand New. 1st edition. 159 pages. 9.53x6.69x0.37 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer Berlin Heidelberg, 1990
ISBN 10: 3540530533 ISBN 13: 9783540530534
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 47,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 119,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoperfect. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
EUR 115,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Publicado por Ulm Haug (), 1955
Librería: Zentralantiquariat Leipzig GmbH, Leipzig, Alemania
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoM. 1 Taf. u. 3 Abb. 166 S. OLwd. Sprache: Deutsch 0 gr.
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoZutphen, Walburg Pers. 2000. 28 x 2 cm. Paperback / Softcover. 128 pages. Throughout illustrated in colour and bw Text in Dutch. Introduction by Lambert Tegenbosch and text by Emilie Kröner on life and work of the artist. - - FINE COPY [Art / Dutch artist [Nederlandse Kunstenaars] ].
Publicado por Zentralantiquariat, Leipzig 1973,,, 1973
Librería: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Alemania
EUR 70,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHC. Condición: Gut. Oln., 389s., in gutem Zustand, [KSA19,2] Deu 1200g.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 61,82
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Publicado por Leipzig Barth, 1942
Librería: Zentralantiquariat Leipzig GmbH, Leipzig, Alemania
EUR 23,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGr.-8vo. 2 Bl., 130 S. (Beihefte z. Zeitschr. "Die Ernährung" 9). OKart. Sprache: Deutsch.
Publicado por Berlin, 1926, Homöopathischer Central-Verlag ( Zentral-Verlag ) / später Karl Haug., 1926
Librería: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
Original o primera edición
EUR 167,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Gr.-8°. Halbleinenband der Zeit mit goldgeprägtem Titel auf rotem Rückenschild und 660 Seiten. Der Einband ist nur leicht randbestoßen, teils an den Außengelenken etwas angeplatzt. Insgesamt sauberer, guter Zustand. Früherer Titel: zunächst Zeitschrift des Berliner Vereines Homöopathischer Aerzte, herausgegeben von Dr. Windelband u. a. - / später: Berliner homöopathische Zeitschrift. --- Aus dem Inhalt: Breyer, H.: Die Schichten der Ähnlichkeit / Faßbender, Martin: Hochschul-Lehrstühle für Homöopathie / Balzli, H.: Über Formen des Schwindels und ihre therapeutische Beeinflussung / Kröner, Walther: Über Radiumtherapie / Planer, Reinhard: Opium und seine Gemütssymptome u.a. -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! Homö.
EUR 22,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoZutphen, Walburg Pers. 2000. 285 x 22,5 cm. In linnen gebonden. Hardcover. 128 pages. Throughout illustrated in colour and B&W. Text in Dutch. Introduction by Lambert Tegenbosch and text by Emilie Kröner on life and work of the artist. NEAR FINE COPY [Art / Dutch artist [Nederlandse Kunstenaars] ].
Publicado por Leipzig, Fischers medicinische Buchhandlung H.Kornfeld, 1931
Librería: Antiquariat Jürgen Lässig, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 18,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito8°. 224 S. mit 10 Textabb. und 3 Tafeln. Original-Leinenband. (=Fischers therapeutische Taschenbücher; 4). 3., vermehrte und verbesserte Auflage. Durchschossenes Exemplar, auf den Leerseiten handschriftliche Anmerkungen des Vorbesitzers.
Idioma: Alemán
Librería: BuchKaffee Vividus e.K., Tuebingen, Alemania
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Gut. Ketzermedizin gestern ? Neuralmedizin heute. Haug, Ulm 1955. 166 S. mit 2 Taf. u. 3 Abb. Brosch. 88970 / 24817 Mit Ausnahme von Direkt-Recycling Materialien erfolgt der Versand ohne Einsatz von Kunststoffen. Sprache: Deutsch.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 84,48
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand 150.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 85,49
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. PRINT ON DEMAND 150.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer Berlin Heidelberg, 2013
ISBN 10: 366215336X ISBN 13: 9783662153369
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 92,27
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt. With contributions by numerous expertsGas solubilities in microbial culture media.- Reaction engineering parameters for immobilized biocatalysts.- Purification of enzymes by liquid-liquid extraction.- Biomass separation from liquids by sedimentation and.