Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden/Disney (edition ), 2024
ISBN 10: 0736443886 ISBN 13: 9780736443883
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Clester, Shane Ilustrador. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Clester, Shane Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Clester, Shane Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Clester, Shane Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Clester, Shane Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Clester, Shane Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,89
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Clester, Shane Ilustrador. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Clester, Shane Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Clester, Shane Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Clester, Shane Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House USA Inc, US, 2024
ISBN 10: 0736443886 ISBN 13: 9780736443883
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. Clester, Shane Ilustrador.
Librería: BookOutlet, Jefferson City, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,53
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Clester, Shane Ilustrador. Hardcover. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Disney 1/2/2024, 2024
ISBN 10: 0736443886 ISBN 13: 9780736443883
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,96
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. Clester, Shane Ilustrador. The Way We Met (the Golden Girls). Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House USA Inc, New York, 2024
ISBN 10: 0736443886 ISBN 13: 9780736443883
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. Clester, Shane Ilustrador. Hardcover. This Little Golden Book retells the story of how The Golden Girls met!Ever wonder how Dorothy, Rose, Blanche, and Sofia from The Golden Girls met? This beautifully illustrated Little Golden Book retells fateful episode 25 of The Golden Girls from 1986. It's the perfect gift for fans of the beloved series and Little Golden Book collectors of all ages! Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
EUR 6,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Clester, Shane Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Children's Books, 2024
ISBN 10: 0736443886 ISBN 13: 9780736443883
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,70
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. Clester, Shane Ilustrador. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,21
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Clester, Shane Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Disney Books for Young Readers, 2024
ISBN 10: 0736443886 ISBN 13: 9780736443883
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. Clester, Shane Ilustrador. 24 pages. 8.00x6.63x0.06 inches. In Stock.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 12,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Clester, Shane Ilustrador. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 9,65
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Clester, Shane Ilustrador.
EUR 11,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Clester, Shane Ilustrador. 2024. hardcover. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
EUR 8,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. gph edition. 120 pages. 8.00x5.25x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 9,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Clester, Shane Ilustrador. 2024. hardcover. . . . . .
Librería: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, Canada
EUR 4,27
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. Clester, Shane Ilustrador. Special order direct from the distributor.
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. Clester, Shane Ilustrador. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
EUR 8,43
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Clester, Shane Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Disney Books for Young Readers, 2024
ISBN 10: 0736443886 ISBN 13: 9780736443883
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 15,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. Clester, Shane Ilustrador. 24 pages. 8.00x6.63x0.06 inches. In Stock.
EUR 10,08
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Clester, Shane Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Prentice-Hall, Englewood Cliffs, New Jersey, 1968
Librería: Andover Books and Antiquities, Andover, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. A Spectrum Book. viii, 120 pp. Twentieth Century Interpretations. LCC: 6814471 Good condition; on covers: light touches of wear on corners and on extremities of spine; previous owner's name on inside front cover; very light yellowing on inside covers and on adjoining pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House USA Inc, New York, 2024
ISBN 10: 0736443886 ISBN 13: 9780736443883
Librería: AussieBookSeller, Truganina, VIC, Australia
EUR 17,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. Clester, Shane Ilustrador. Hardcover. This Little Golden Book retells the story of how The Golden Girls met!Ever wonder how Dorothy, Rose, Blanche, and Sofia from The Golden Girls met? This beautifully illustrated Little Golden Book retells fateful episode 25 of The Golden Girls from 1986. It's the perfect gift for fans of the beloved series and Little Golden Book collectors of all ages! Shipping may be from our Sydney, NSW warehouse or from our UK or US warehouse, depending on stock availability.