Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 1421411105 ISBN 13: 9781421411101
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,59
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight, there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently Published, 2017
ISBN 10: 1520430396 ISBN 13: 9781520430393
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently Published, 2017
ISBN 10: 1520311087 ISBN 13: 9781520311081
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 7,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Black Arrow Studio & Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0979890802 ISBN 13: 9780979890802
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 1421411105 ISBN 13: 9781421411101
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 1421411105 ISBN 13: 9781421411101
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 8,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wellstone Books July 2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 0960061517 ISBN 13: 9780960061518
Librería: 2nd Act Books, Charlottesville, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used - very good.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Road Less Traveled Productions, 2013
ISBN 10: 0983991421 ISBN 13: 9780983991427
Librería: Montclair Book Center, Montclair, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: USED Very Good. 10th anniversary edition. Contains 'Interrogation Room' by Elston; 'A Little Bit of Paradise' by Taylor; 'Clean Break' by Schneider; and 'Seeds' by Hoke.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,43
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Lions Gate 2005-02-08 00:00:00, 2005
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDVD. Condición: Used - Good.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,92
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Pulp Sci-Fi from the Rock (Paperback or Softback).
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,96
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 1421411105 ISBN 13: 9781421411101
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 12,02
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2017
ISBN 10: 1520482183 ISBN 13: 9781520482187
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 17,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 222 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 1421411105 ISBN 13: 9781421411101
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 15,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 22,74
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 22,83
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2017
ISBN 10: 1520311087 ISBN 13: 9781520311081
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 23,37
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2017
ISBN 10: 1520430396 ISBN 13: 9781520430393
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 23,67
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1790523885 ISBN 13: 9781790523887
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 25,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 423 pages. 9.00x6.00x1.06 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por Ware, MA: The Four Zoas Press, 1974
Librería: Philip Smith, Bookseller, Berkeley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. 1st edition. Near Fine. 8vo, 64pp, printed wrappers. 1 of "450 or so" copies of the presumable first issue of this nicely printed journal from The Four Zoas press. Errata slip laid in. Unmarked copy, back cover has a bit of soil (possibly a printing artifact). Not Signed.