Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Avid Reader Press / Simon & Schuster, 2021
ISBN 10: 1982140909 ISBN 13: 9781982140908
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Avid Reader Press / Simon & Schuster, 2021
ISBN 10: 1982140909 ISBN 13: 9781982140908
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Avid Reader Press / Simon & Schuster, 2021
ISBN 10: 1982140909 ISBN 13: 9781982140908
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Avid Reader Press / Simon & Schuster, 2021
ISBN 10: 1982140909 ISBN 13: 9781982140908
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Avid Reader Press / Simon & Schuster, 2021
ISBN 10: 1982140909 ISBN 13: 9781982140908
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Avid Reader Press / Simon & Schuster, 2021
ISBN 10: 1982140909 ISBN 13: 9781982140908
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. This is an ex-library book with stickers and markings. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Avid Reader Press / Simon & Schuster, 2021
ISBN 10: 1982140909 ISBN 13: 9781982140908
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Avid Reader Press / Simon & Schuster, 2021
ISBN 10: 1982140909 ISBN 13: 9781982140908
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,59
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Avid Reader Press / Simon & Schuster, 2021
ISBN 10: 1982140909 ISBN 13: 9781982140908
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Avid Reader Press / Simon & Schuster, 2021
ISBN 10: 1982140909 ISBN 13: 9781982140908
Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Avid Reader Press / Simon & Schuster, 2021
ISBN 10: 1982140909 ISBN 13: 9781982140908
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Avid Reader Press / Simon & Schuster, 2021
ISBN 10: 1982140909 ISBN 13: 9781982140908
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Avid Reader Press / Simon & Schuster, 2021
ISBN 10: 1982140909 ISBN 13: 9781982140908
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Avid Reader Press / Simon & Schu, 2021
ISBN 10: 1982140909 ISBN 13: 9781982140908
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Avid Reader Press / Simon & Schu, 2021
ISBN 10: 1982140909 ISBN 13: 9781982140908
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Avid Reader Press / Simon & Schuster, 2021
ISBN 10: 1982140909 ISBN 13: 9781982140908
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Avid Reader Press / Simon & Schuster, 2021
ISBN 10: 1982140909 ISBN 13: 9781982140908
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Avid Reader Press / Simon & Schuster, 2021
ISBN 10: 1982140909 ISBN 13: 9781982140908
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,40
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Avid Reader Press / Simon & Schuster, 2021
ISBN 10: 1982140909 ISBN 13: 9781982140908
Librería: Roundabout Books, Greenfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 12,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Condition Notes: Excellent, unmarked copy with little wear and tight binding. We ship in recyclable American-made mailers. 100% money-back guarantee on all orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Avid Reader Press / Simon & Schu, 2021
ISBN 10: 1982140909 ISBN 13: 9781982140908
Librería: Sell Books, Elland, YORKS, Reino Unido
EUR 2,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Water damage to book. Please see the condition note after this for details, if this is missing please consider Acceptable to mean poor quality that could include major staining, water damage, writing, missing dustjacket, etc etc. Our books are dispatched from a Yorkshire former cotton mill. We list via barcode/ISBN so please note that the images are stock images and may not be the exact copy you receive, furthermore the details about edition and year might not be accurate as many publishers reuse the same ISBN for multiple editions and as we simply scan a barcode or enter an ISBN we do not check the validity of the edition data when listing. If you're looking for an exact edition please don't order (at least not without checking with us first, although we don't always have time to check). We aim to dispatch prompty, the service used will depend on order value and book size. We can ship to most countries, see our shipping policies. Payment is via Abe only.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Avid Reader Press / Simon & Schuster, 2021
ISBN 10: 1982140909 ISBN 13: 9781982140908
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 20,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 33,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 258 pages. 8.75x6.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.