Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 1421403463 ISBN 13: 9781421403465
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 1421403463 ISBN 13: 9781421403465
Librería: A Team Books, Conway, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 19 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Used books may not include access codes or one time use codes. Proven Seller with Excellent Customer Service. Choose expedited shipping and get it FAST.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 1421403463 ISBN 13: 9781421403465
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 1421403463 ISBN 13: 9781421403465
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 1421403463 ISBN 13: 9781421403465
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 1421403463 ISBN 13: 9781421403465
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 1421403463 ISBN 13: 9781421403465
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, Baltimore, Maryland, 2012
ISBN 10: 1421403463 ISBN 13: 9781421403465
Librería: Inga's Original Choices, Piggott, AR, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Near Fine. Various Artists Ilustrador. First Edition First Printing. Covers clean, colors bright, no reading creases at spine, minimal edge wear. A stock image [photo] is an accurate representation of the listed book's cover design . Complete number line at copyright page. Pages [192 including index] clean, unmarked, binding tight and square. Illustrated throughout with B&W art reproductions. Mild corner bend at front wrap, else fine. Media Mail, Priority & most international shipping include free tracking information. Every book listed is located in my smoke free and climate controlled shop. All are inspected by me and will have qualities and/or flaws described. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 1421403463 ISBN 13: 9781421403465
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 1421403463 ISBN 13: 9781421403465
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 1421403463 ISBN 13: 9781421403465
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,21
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Illustrated. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 1421403463 ISBN 13: 9781421403465
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 1421403463 ISBN 13: 9781421403465
Librería: Broad Street Books, Branchville, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Brand New Book. These copies may have very slight shelf wear to cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 1421403463 ISBN 13: 9781421403465
Librería: Powell's Bookstores Chicago, ABAA, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used-Very Good. 1st Edition. Pbk. Some shelf-wear. Else clean copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, 2012. 9781421403465, 2012
ISBN 10: 1421403463 ISBN 13: 9781421403465
Librería: Rothwell & Dunworth (ABA, ILAB), Dulverton, Reino Unido
EUR 14,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito8vo. Original pictorial card covers (softback) (Fine). Pp. xiii + 192, illus with b&w map and b&w photos in text (no inscriptions).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 1421403463 ISBN 13: 9781421403465
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,30
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 1421403463 ISBN 13: 9781421403465
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,47
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 1421403463 ISBN 13: 9781421403465
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,44
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 25,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN:9781421403465.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 1421403463 ISBN 13: 9781421403465
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 34,97
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press 2012-01-04, 2012
ISBN 10: 1421403463 ISBN 13: 9781421403465
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 30,67
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 1421403463 ISBN 13: 9781421403465
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 33,64
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 1421403463 ISBN 13: 9781421403465
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 37,70
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 1421403463 ISBN 13: 9781421403465
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 40,66
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 47,40
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 1st edition. 216 pages. 8.80x5.90x0.70 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 1421403463 ISBN 13: 9781421403465
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 1421403463 ISBN 13: 9781421403465
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 1421403463 ISBN 13: 9781421403465
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 35,13
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 1421403463 ISBN 13: 9781421403465
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 39,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 1421403463 ISBN 13: 9781421403465
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 49,16
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand pp. 256 4 Maps.