Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Act Clr Cs ] Publisher: Perigee Books Pub Date: 9/3/2013 Binding: Paperback Pages: 128 Act Clr Cs.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2013
ISBN 10: 0399165479 ISBN 13: 9780399165474
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Csm. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2013
ISBN 10: 0399165479 ISBN 13: 9780399165474
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Csm. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2013
ISBN 10: 0399165479 ISBN 13: 9780399165474
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,83
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Perigee Books 9/3/2013, 2013
ISBN 10: 0399165479 ISBN 13: 9780399165474
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,73
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Color Me Swooooon. Book.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,14
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 28,65
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. act clr cs edition. 126 pages. 8.00x8.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 25,18
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 28,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Following the news, engaging in political debate, or going to the opera is all well and good, but from time to time you just need to sit back and look at some old-fashioned beefcake. Team that with some crayons, pens, and markers, and what do you have?HEAVEN!IN AN ACTIVITY BOOK!Color Me Swooon will leave you weak in the knees as you and your pens caress chiseled features and chest hair. Along with coloring, youll rate more than sixty gorgeous guys on swoon-worthy-ness, as well as learning what in their lives (beyond their killer looks, duh) makes them so hot. From Brad Pitt, George Clooney, and Will Smith to Daniel Craig, Jake Gyllenhaal, and even One Direction, all the heartthrobs are here, and in no particular order. (Except for Ryan Gosling, who is first. Obviously.)So what are you waiting for? Get out your crayons and color those hotties good. This item is printed on demand. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 19,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. act clr cs edition. 126 pages. 8.00x8.00x0.25 inches. In Stock. This item is printed on demand.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 29,44
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand pp. 128.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,93
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand pp. 128 Illustrated edition.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 29,83
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. PRINT ON DEMAND pp. 128.
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 30,96
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.
Librería: CitiRetail, Stevenage, Reino Unido
EUR 32,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Following the news, engaging in political debate, or going to the opera is all well and good, but from time to time you just need to sit back and look at some old-fashioned beefcake. Team that with some crayons, pens, and markers, and what do you have?HEAVEN!IN AN ACTIVITY BOOK!Color Me Swooon will leave you weak in the knees as you and your pens caress chiseled features and chest hair. Along with coloring, youll rate more than sixty gorgeous guys on swoon-worthy-ness, as well as learning what in their lives (beyond their killer looks, duh) makes them so hot. From Brad Pitt, George Clooney, and Will Smith to Daniel Craig, Jake Gyllenhaal, and even One Direction, all the heartthrobs are here, and in no particular order. (Except for Ryan Gosling, who is first. Obviously.)So what are you waiting for? Get out your crayons and color those hotties good. This item is printed on demand. Shipping may be from our UK warehouse or from our Australian or US warehouses, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2013
ISBN 10: 0399165479 ISBN 13: 9780399165474
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 29,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt. Currently living on the South Coast of the United Kingdom, Mel Elliott graduated from the Royal College of Art in 2007, and began creating fun books for grown-ups after a short stint in advertising. Combining her love of pop culture and illustrativ.