Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 1995
ISBN 10: 0060976489 ISBN 13: 9780060976484
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 1995
ISBN 10: 0060976489 ISBN 13: 9780060976484
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 1995
ISBN 10: 0060976489 ISBN 13: 9780060976484
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,76
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 1995
ISBN 10: 0060976489 ISBN 13: 9780060976484
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 1995
ISBN 10: 0060976489 ISBN 13: 9780060976484
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 1995
ISBN 10: 0060976489 ISBN 13: 9780060976484
Librería: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 1995
ISBN 10: 0060976489 ISBN 13: 9780060976484
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have considerable notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks (edition Reprint), 1995
ISBN 10: 0060976489 ISBN 13: 9780060976484
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Reprint. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 1995
ISBN 10: 0060976489 ISBN 13: 9780060976484
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 1995
ISBN 10: 0060976489 ISBN 13: 9780060976484
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Reprint ] [ Water Damage: SLIGHT, doesn't affect use ] Publisher: Harper Paperbacks Pub Date: 2/15/1995 Binding: Paperback Pages: 336 Reprint edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 1995
ISBN 10: 0060976489 ISBN 13: 9780060976484
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 1995
ISBN 10: 0060976489 ISBN 13: 9780060976484
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Reprint. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 1995
ISBN 10: 0060976489 ISBN 13: 9780060976484
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow & Company, 1995
ISBN 10: 0060976489 ISBN 13: 9780060976484
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow & Company, 1995
ISBN 10: 0060976489 ISBN 13: 9780060976484
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow & Company, 1995
ISBN 10: 0060976489 ISBN 13: 9780060976484
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 1995
ISBN 10: 0060976489 ISBN 13: 9780060976484
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 1995
ISBN 10: 0060976489 ISBN 13: 9780060976484
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 1995
ISBN 10: 0060976489 ISBN 13: 9780060976484
Librería: The Media Foundation, BEAVERTON, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. Book is in excellent condition. Pages are crisp and clean, binding tight. Cover shows light edgewear, shelfwear. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. Orders received before 3PM PT typically ship same day. All profits support the non-profit community.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 1995
ISBN 10: 0060976489 ISBN 13: 9780060976484
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 1995
ISBN 10: 0060976489 ISBN 13: 9780060976484
Librería: Cathy's Half Price Books, Havertown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks January 1995, 1995
ISBN 10: 0060976489 ISBN 13: 9780060976484
Librería: Montclair Book Center, Montclair, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: USED Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 1995
ISBN 10: 0060976489 ISBN 13: 9780060976484
Librería: Bank of Books, Ventura, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. We have 75,000 books to choose from -- Ship within 24 hours -- Satisfaction Guaranteed!
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 9,12
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Strong Mothers, Strong Sons: Raising the Next Generation of Men This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 1995
ISBN 10: 0060976489 ISBN 13: 9780060976484
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: Harper Paperbacks Pub Date: 2/15/1995 Binding: Paperback Pages: 336 Reprint edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperPerennial, New York, New York, U.S.A., 1995
ISBN 10: 0060976489 ISBN 13: 9780060976484
Librería: Round Table Books, LLC, Gurnee, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: MWABA
EUR 8,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Reprint. 1. Publisher's glossy wraps. 8vo. 321 pp. This is a new, unopened copy. AS NEW. From the author of Don't Stop Loving Me, a practical, informative guide for mothers on raising secure, healthy sons. After a thorough examination of male development, Caron uses anecdotes and examples from real day-to-day situations to address the specific concerns and problems encountered by mothers who are raising sons. Trade Paperback. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 1995
ISBN 10: 0060976489 ISBN 13: 9780060976484
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,15
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow & Company 1/6/1995, 1995
ISBN 10: 0060976489 ISBN 13: 9780060976484
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,43
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Strong Mothers, Strong Sons: Raising the Next Generation of Men. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 1995
ISBN 10: 0060976489 ISBN 13: 9780060976484
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,14
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.