Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 2007
ISBN 10: 0060009381 ISBN 13: 9780060009380
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 2007
ISBN 10: 0060009381 ISBN 13: 9780060009380
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow & Company, 2007
ISBN 10: 0060009381 ISBN 13: 9780060009380
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow & Company, 2007
ISBN 10: 0060009381 ISBN 13: 9780060009380
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 2007
ISBN 10: 0060009381 ISBN 13: 9780060009380
Librería: Off The Shelf, Antonia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow & Company, 2007
ISBN 10: 0060009381 ISBN 13: 9780060009380
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow & Company, 2007
ISBN 10: 0060009381 ISBN 13: 9780060009380
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 2007
ISBN 10: 0060009381 ISBN 13: 9780060009380
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1 Reprint. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 2007
ISBN 10: 0060009381 ISBN 13: 9780060009380
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1 Reprint. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 2007
ISBN 10: 0060009381 ISBN 13: 9780060009380
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 2007
ISBN 10: 0060009381 ISBN 13: 9780060009380
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 2007
ISBN 10: 0060009381 ISBN 13: 9780060009380
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks December 2007, 2007
ISBN 10: 0060009381 ISBN 13: 9780060009380
Librería: Montclair Book Center, Montclair, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: USED Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 2007
ISBN 10: 0060009381 ISBN 13: 9780060009380
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,78
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 2007
ISBN 10: 0060009381 ISBN 13: 9780060009380
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 2007
ISBN 10: 0060009381 ISBN 13: 9780060009380
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 2007
ISBN 10: 0060009381 ISBN 13: 9780060009380
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,08
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers Inc, US, 2007
ISBN 10: 0060009381 ISBN 13: 9780060009380
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,40
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Collins Publishers, New York, 2008
ISBN 10: 0060009381 ISBN 13: 9780060009380
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 25,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. With his bestselling books, Dr. Michael F. Roizen has helped people reverse their chronological aging by ten, fifteen, and up to twenty-nine years. Now, with "The RealAge(R) Workout," he explains the importance of gradually phasing exercise into your everyday routine, because even the smallest changes in behavior can make you feel, look, and be younger. No matter how busy your schedule, Dr. Michael Roizen will show you how to gain the "maximum" age-reduction benefits from a "minimum" amount of time and effort. He'll help you create an exercise program that meets your needs and he'll offer tips on how to actually enjoy—yes, even love—exercise. So get ready to achieve optimal health and be as young as you can be With his bestselling books, Dr. Michael F. Roizen has helped people reverse their chronological aging by ten, fifteen, and up to twenty-nine years. Now, with "The RealAge(R) Workout," he explains the importance of gradually phasing exercise into your everyday routine, because even the smallest changes in behavior can make you feel, look, and be younger. No matter how busy your schedule, Dr. Michael Roizen will show you how to gain the "maximum" age-reduction benefits from a "minimum" amount of time and effort. He'll help you create an exercise program that meets your needs and he'll offer tips on how to actually enjoy—yes, even love—exercise. So get ready to achieve optimal health and be as young as you can be! Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers Inc, US, 2007
ISBN 10: 0060009381 ISBN 13: 9780060009380
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 26,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Collins Publishers 12/26/2007, 2007
ISBN 10: 0060009381 ISBN 13: 9780060009380
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,07
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The RealAge Workout: Maximum Health, Minimum Work. Book.
EUR 29,56
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 1st edition. 214 pages. 8.75x7.00x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers,U.S. 2008-04-01, 2008
ISBN 10: 0060009381 ISBN 13: 9780060009380
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 24,84
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 2007
ISBN 10: 0060009381 ISBN 13: 9780060009380
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 27,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 2007
ISBN 10: 0060009381 ISBN 13: 9780060009380
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 27,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers Inc, US, 2007
ISBN 10: 0060009381 ISBN 13: 9780060009380
Librería: Rarewaves USA United, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 2007
ISBN 10: 0060009381 ISBN 13: 9780060009380
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers Inc, US, 2007
ISBN 10: 0060009381 ISBN 13: 9780060009380
Librería: Rarewaves.com UK, London, Reino Unido
EUR 27,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers, 2007
ISBN 10: 0060009381 ISBN 13: 9780060009380
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 30,13
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand pp. 240 Illus.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers, 2007
ISBN 10: 0060009381 ISBN 13: 9780060009380
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 30,28
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. PRINT ON DEMAND pp. 240.