Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good paperback with light shelfwear - NICE! Standard-sized.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 3,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Liberties Journal of Culture and Politics: Volume I, Issue 2 This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book has little sign of wear or use.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Liberties Journal 11/03/2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 1735718718 ISBN 13: 9781735718712
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 3,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Publicado por Starlight Video 2002-12-24 00:00:00, 2002
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritodvd. Condición: Used - Good.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 14,34
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pulp Literature Press 2019-12-15, 2019
ISBN 10: 1988865239 ISBN 13: 9781988865232
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 11,48
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 16,05
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 17,17
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Publicado por The Poetry Review, London, 1959
Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. Magazine. Printed wrappers. Octavo. 59pp. Rubbing, edgewear, and a long tear on the rear panel, good. This issue features Hugh MacDiarmid, Sydney Goodsir Smith, Sir Compton Mackenzie, Naomi Mitchison, Douglas Young, A.V. Stuart, Alexander Buist, William Kean Seymour, David Low, C. Day Lewis, Sir Francis Meynell, Canon Adam Fox, John Smith, Lady Margaret Sackville, Vernon Scannell, and Margaret Stanley-Wrench. Additional contributors include Gilbert Thomas, Paul Selver, Ilko Iliev, Paula Nelson, Phyllis M. Scott, Canon Adam Fox, Mary Field, Rita Spurr, M. Shand Smith, Evelyn D. Bangay, Stephen Graham, Kathleen Valmai Richardson, Joan Forman, Geoffrey Johnson, Geoggrey Dearmer, Herbert Palmer, Robert Armstrong, and Kennedy Williamson.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SkyLight Paths 2014-05-29, 2014
ISBN 10: 1683363116 ISBN 13: 9781683363118
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 16,39
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Publicado por Prefix Institute of Contemporary Art, Toronto, Ontario, Canada, 2004
Librería: Jeff Hirsch Books, ABAA, Wadsworth, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. First edition. Softcover. Photography/art magazine. Features portfolios of images by Wang Oinsong, Rodney Graham, Rebecca Belmore, Robert Polidori (from his Zones of Exclusion body of work), Carlos and Jason Sanchez, Thomas Demand, Hugo Glendinning and Tim Etchels, and Chris Curreri. A clean near fine copy in wrappers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por JayHenge Publishing KB, 2024
ISBN 10: 9198907697 ISBN 13: 9789198907698
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 23,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: SellOnline2020, PLAISTOW, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,25
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. 2nd Edition. Brand New International Edition textbook. Some book may show sales disclaimer such as "Not for Sale or Restricted in US" on the cover page but it is absolutely legal to use in US or Canada. Ship from Multiple Locations, including Asia , Hong Kong ,Taiwan , US or Canada depend on stock location.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York : Gower Medical Pub. : Distributed in USA and Canada by Raven Press, 1992, 1992
ISBN 10: 0397446802 ISBN 13: 9780397446803
Librería: Joseph Valles - Books, Stockbridge, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 44,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. 1st edition, 1st printing ; Volume 2 only ; ill. (some col.) ; 31 cm. ; boards, no dustjacket ; LCCN: 92-1524 ; ISBN: 0397446802 (v. 1); 9780397446803 ; OCLC: 25629942 ; Contents: Acid peptic diseases -- Inflammatory diseases of the pancreas and biliary tract -- Disorders of absorption -- Inflammatory diseases of the bowel -- Gastrointestinal neoplasia -- Motility disorders of the gastrointestinal tract ; ownership stamp on titel page ; name on top of textblock, VG. Book.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 10,23
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand pp. 174.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,68
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand pp. 174.
Librería: Greenway, Chattanooga, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 85,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very good condition. In very clean condition. Ships quickly.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amazon Digital Services LLC - Kdp, 2024
ISBN 10: 9198907697 ISBN 13: 9789198907698
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 24,07
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Neuware - This planet (and surely others like it) are mostly covered in water, and while we know a bit about life there, what mysteries might still lie far down within its depths Join us as we explore the depths, discover lost civilizations, and carry you away to fantastical underwater domains.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 15,84
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 15,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 87,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 10,51
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. PRINT ON DEMAND pp. 174.
EUR 96,77
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.