EUR 4,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good.
EUR 4,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fair.
EUR 4,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 4,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
EUR 2,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
EUR 6,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Barbara Michaluk Ilustrador. Signed Copy . Inscribed by author on title page.
EUR 7,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 1,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2004
ISBN 10: 0515137715 ISBN 13: 9780515137712
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 9,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Barbara Michaluk Ilustrador. Signed Copy . Inscribed by author on title page.
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
EUR 9,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Rooney, David Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por O'Brien Press,The, Dublin,6, 1989
ISBN 10: 0862781302 ISBN 13: 9780862781309
Librería: Tall Stories BA, Stoneyford, Irlanda
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Small crease in corner and shelf wear to edges.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The O'Brien Press, Limited, 2005
ISBN 10: 0862789192 ISBN 13: 9780862789190
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 10,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Rooney, David Ilustrador. pp. 80.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The O'Brien Press, Limited, 2005
ISBN 10: 0862789192 ISBN 13: 9780862789190
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Rooney, David Ilustrador. pp. 80.
EUR 7,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Rooney, David Ilustrador. 3rd edition. 80 pages. 7.40x5.04x0.08 inches. In Stock.
EUR 11,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Rooney, David Ilustrador. 2005. 3rd Edition. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The O'Brien Press, Limited, 2005
ISBN 10: 0862789192 ISBN 13: 9780862789190
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 11,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Rooney, David Ilustrador. pp. 80.
EUR 10,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Rooney, David Ilustrador. 2005. 3rd Edition. Paperback. . . . . .
EUR 9,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. Rooney, David Ilustrador. Slight scratches to cover. Tanning to edge of pages Appears unread, may have minor superficial marking. Next day dispatch from the UK (Mon-Fri). Please contact us with any queries.
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New.