Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Northern Ireland Unionist Party, Ballyclare, 2000
ISBN 10: 0953802507 ISBN 13: 9780953802500
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,27
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Northern Ireland Unionist Party, 2000
ISBN 10: 0953802507 ISBN 13: 9780953802500
Librería: Sell Books, Elland, YORKS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Most of our very good books have only minor imperfections such as shelf wear consistent with a new book that's sat on a bookshop shelf for a year or two. Occasionally we may miss other minor imperfections as we have to grade books at speed. Our books are dispatched from a Yorkshire former cotton mill. We list via barcode/ISBN so please note that the images are stock images and may not be the exact copy you receive, furthermore the details about edition and year might not be accurate as many publishers reuse the same ISBN for multiple editions and as we simply scan a barcode or enter an ISBN we do not check the validity of the edition data when listing. If you're looking for an exact edition please don't order (at least not without checking with us first, although we don't always have time to check). We aim to dispatch prompty, the service used will depend on order value and book size. We can ship to most countries, see our shipping policies. Payment is via Abe only.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Northern Ireland Unionist Party, 2000
ISBN 10: 0953802507 ISBN 13: 9780953802500
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 2000. Paperback. 8vo. . Northern Ireland, Ulster. First edition. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cath.Univ.of America Press, Wash. 1942., 1942
Librería: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. 23 x 15 cm. Paper. 146 p., with libr.stamps and author's name on cover, good. -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! A2801.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Northern Ireland Unionist Party, 2000
ISBN 10: 0953802507 ISBN 13: 9780953802500
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 2000. Paperback. 8vo. . Northern Ireland, Ulster. First edition. . . . .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Northern Ireland Unionist Party, Ballyclare, 2000
ISBN 10: 0953802507 ISBN 13: 9780953802500
Librería: Affordable Collectibles, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used: Very Good. Excellent with no marks or creases.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wordzworth Publishing, GB, 2013
ISBN 10: 1783240032 ISBN 13: 9781783240036
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 36,80
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Northern Ireland Unionist Party, Ballyclare, Ballyclare, Co. Antrim, 2000
ISBN 10: 0953802507 ISBN 13: 9780953802500
Librería: Walled City Books, Londonderry, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 15,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. 1st Edition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,98
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Patrick J. Roche, Co. Antrim, 2000
Librería: The Bookstore, Belfast, Reino Unido
EUR 7,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Very good condition.
Publicado por Ulster Unionist Information Institute
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. . Paperback. 8vo. North of Ireland.Nice copy i. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Librería: Gareth Roberts, Rhydcymerau, Llandeilo, CARMS, Reino Unido
EUR 22,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Ex library hardback with illustrated boards; usual stamps/markings. Published in 1991 by Avebury. Light wear to boards with corner bumping otherwise a clean, sound copy. Ready for immediate despatch from UK. BS-1B*.
Publicado por Ulster Unionist Information Institute
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 25,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. . Paperback. 8vo. North of Ireland.Nice copy i. . . . .
Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 52,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Reino Unido
EUR 27,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Some outer edges have minor bumps, cover has light scratches, book content is in very good condition.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 41,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Book contains pen & pencil markings. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:9781840144901.
EUR 50,68
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 56,05
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 56,22
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 1st edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 59,40
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 47,93
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 50,20
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 50,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 72,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 205 pages. 8.54x6.06x0.59 inches. In Stock.
EUR 50,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoKartoniert / Broschiert. Condición: New. Brian Barton, Patrick J. RocheFirst published in 1999, this volume was the third in a trilogy on the problem of Northern Ireland. It examines the political content of the unionist and nationalist ideologies which have emerged in the late 19th and.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wordzworth Publishing, GB, 2013
ISBN 10: 1783240032 ISBN 13: 9781783240036
Librería: Rarewaves.com UK, London, Reino Unido
EUR 33,67
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New.
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 106,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Ltd Dez 2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 1138344273 ISBN 13: 9781138344273
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 61,39
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Neuware - First published in 1999, this volume was the third in a trilogy on the 'problem' of Northern Ireland and examines the political content of the unionist and nationalist 'ideologies' which have emerged in the late 19th and early 20th centuries in Ireland.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 115,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 115,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.