Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Enterprise Stewardship, 2019
ISBN 10: 1643702912 ISBN 13: 9781643702919
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,23
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Enterprise Stewardship, 2019
ISBN 10: 1643702912 ISBN 13: 9781643702919
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Enterprise Stewardship, 2019
ISBN 10: 1643702912 ISBN 13: 9781643702919
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Enterprise Stewardship, 2019
ISBN 10: 1643702912 ISBN 13: 9781643702919
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes highlighting. May have varying covers. Fast Shipping - Mailed in plastic mailer!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Enterprise Stewardship, 2019
ISBN 10: 1643702912 ISBN 13: 9781643702919
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in Product Details. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Enterprise Stewardship, 2019
ISBN 10: 1643702912 ISBN 13: 9781643702919
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Has some wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Enterprise Stewardship, 2019
ISBN 10: 1643702912 ISBN 13: 9781643702919
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Enterprise Stewardship, 2019
ISBN 10: 1643702912 ISBN 13: 9781643702919
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Enterprise Stewardship, 2019
ISBN 10: 1643702912 ISBN 13: 9781643702919
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Enterprise Stewardship, 2019
ISBN 10: 1643702912 ISBN 13: 9781643702919
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,14
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Enterprise Stewardship, 2019
ISBN 10: 1643702912 ISBN 13: 9781643702919
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,14
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Enterprise Stewardship, 2019
ISBN 10: 1643702912 ISBN 13: 9781643702919
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Enterprise Stewardship, 2019
ISBN 10: 1643702912 ISBN 13: 9781643702919
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Enterprise Stewardship, 2019
ISBN 10: 1643702912 ISBN 13: 9781643702919
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Enterprise Stewardship, 2019
ISBN 10: 1643702912 ISBN 13: 9781643702919
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,61
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Enterprise Stewardship, 2019
ISBN 10: 1643702912 ISBN 13: 9781643702919
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Enterprise Stewardship, 2019
ISBN 10: 1643702912 ISBN 13: 9781643702919
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should have minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere, and any CD or DVD expected with the book is included. Book is not a former library copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por State University of New York Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 0791413349 ISBN 13: 9780791413340
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 37,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 123 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.31 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Enterprise Stewardship, 2019
ISBN 10: 1643702912 ISBN 13: 9781643702919
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 40,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 287 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.65 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por State University of New York Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 0791413349 ISBN 13: 9780791413340
Librería: Feldman's Books, Menlo Park, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 53,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition.
Publicado por Enterprise Stewardship, 2021
ISBN 10: 1647860806 ISBN 13: 9781647860806
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: M & M Books, ATHENS, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 71,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. tiny sig. of prev. owner on f.e.p.
Publicado por Fifth Avenue Vietnam Peace Parade Committee New York, NY, 1968
Librería: Specific Object / David Platzker, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 156,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito[2] pp.; 27.7 x 21.5 cm.; monochrome; edition size unknown; unsigned and unnumbered; offset-printed Double-sided flyer advertising a mass demonstration to stop the war against Vietnam held in New York City on Saturday, April 27, [1968]. Speakers include Mrs. Martin Luther King Jr. in lieu of King, who was assassinated on April 4, 1968, William Sloane Coffin, Dick Gregory, Michael Ferber, Viveca Lindfors, David Livingston, Ella Baker, and Linda Morse. Entertainment includes Pete Seeger and Phil Ochs. Verso of flyer contains a map and parade route. Very Good. Crease from fold into thirds. 1.5 cm. tears on top edge of sheet and center left side.