Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ChristianBookbag / Beans Books, Inc., Westlake, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,30
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoboard_book. Condición: New. New from publisher. Buy multiples from our store to save on shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tiny Fish Publishing 3/1/2025, 2025
ISBN 10: 1763646211 ISBN 13: 9781763646216
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,08
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Hall, Meredith Ilustrador. Our Vietnam. Book.
EUR 15,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Hall, Meredith Ilustrador.
Librería: Early Republic Books, Hopatcong, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTPB. Condición: G. G TRADE-PAPERBACK. VERY-GOOD EXCEPT UNDERLINING, HEAVY IN PLACES.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Hall, Meredith Ilustrador.
EUR 17,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Hall, Meredith Ilustrador.
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,78
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 21,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 17,20
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Publicado por Clouds / Artspace, Auckland, NZ, 2011
Librería: Paradou Books, Richmond, VA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. ARTSPACE Vol. II, 2011. Wraps, 104pp. Collection of essays and art from Auckland's Artspace spanning 2009-2011. Artists include Jeena Shin, Alicia Frankovich, Jim Allen, Richard Maloy, Koki Tanaka, Cao Fei, Campbell Patterson, Meredith Johnsn, Jeena Shin, along with essays and interviews. From the library of Artforum publisher Knight Landesman. Near fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Meredian Pictures & Words, 2019
ISBN 10: 099461747X ISBN 13: 9780994617477
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 19,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 30,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 22,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. board book edition. 20 pages. 7.25x7.25x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in Good condition. There may be some notes and highligting but otherwise the book is in overall good condition.
Publicado por W. F. Prior Company, Inc., Hagerstown, Maryland, USA, 1952
Librería: The Old Sage Bookshop, Prescott, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good+. No Jacket. Cloth hardcover made to resemble leather; black spine with gilt lettering; gray boards; each chapter separately paginated; b&w illustrations. Very good plus condition: very slight wear. Will cost extra for shipping. Size: 4to - over 9¾ - 12" tall. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,93
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
EUR 16,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Hall, Meredith Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por M.E. Sharpe Incorporated, 2011
ISBN 10: 0765625199 ISBN 13: 9780765625199
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 55,47
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 224 Figures.
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 46,65
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 65,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por M.E. Sharpe Incorporated, 2011
ISBN 10: 0765625199 ISBN 13: 9780765625199
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 65,53
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 224 Index.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,48
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. Hall, Meredith Ilustrador. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. Hall, Meredith Ilustrador. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por M.E. Sharpe Incorporated, 2011
ISBN 10: 0765625199 ISBN 13: 9780765625199
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 63,50
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 224.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 16,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. Hall, Meredith Ilustrador. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.