Menzel moritz (20 resultados)

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino UnidoRia Christie Collections
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 34,51
Envío por EUR 13,88Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New. In.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , Reino UnidoChiron Media
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 30,25
Envío por EUR 17,94Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
PF. Condición: New.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Reino UnidoMispah books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 87,10
Envío por EUR 28,96Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: New. New. book.

- Tapa dura
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: True World of Books, Delhi, , IndiaTrue World of Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 21,35
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía de India a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 18 disponibles
LeatherBound. Condición: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1842 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt band…s. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Pages: 61 NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 61.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Reino UnidoRevaluation Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 239,13
Envío por EUR 23,17Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Brand New. 2150 pages. German language. 9.69x6.69x2.28 inches. In Stock.

- Tapa dura
Librería: moluna, Greven, , Alemaniamoluna
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 219,00
Envío por EUR 48,99Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Condición: New. Zum WerkDie betriebliche Altersversorgung als zweite Saeule der Alterssicherung hat in den vergangenen Jahren eine deutliche Staerkung erfahren. Die Zahl der versorgungsberechtigten Arbeitnehmer hat sich durch die nunmehr vom Gesetz ausdruecklich anerkannte En.

- Tapa dura
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: True World of Books, Delhi, , IndiaTrue World of Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 26,69
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía de India a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 18 disponibles
LeatherBound. Condición: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1837 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt band…s. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Pages: 83 NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 83.
Idioma: Alemán
Editorial: Bayreuth, Heinrich Höreth 1842
Librería: Galerie Antiquariat Schlegl, Weiden i. d. OPf., , AlemaniaGalerie Antiquariat Schlegl
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 2 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 98,00
Envío por EUR 40,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Inhalt: I. Die frohe Kunde. II. Der Ahnen Erwachen. III. Wittelsbachs Preis. IV. Wittelsbachs und Zollerns Freundschaftsbande. V. Wittelsbachs und Zollerns Familienbande. VI. Der Angehörigen Segen über die Neuvermählten. VII. Des Vaterlandes Hoffnung und Zuruf. Lob- und Jubelhymnen auf die Ankündigung der Vermählung zwischen den… Bayerischen Königshaus und dem Preußischen Königshause. Der Kronprinz Maximilian von Bayern heiratet im Oktober 1842 die Prinzessin Maria von Preußen, die späteren Eltern des sagenumwobenen Königs Ludwig II. Der Dichter dieses großartigen Lob- und Historien- Gedichtes war G. H. Moritz Menzel Pfarrer und Subrector zu Weiden in der Oberpfalz. Der Verfasser fasst aus Anlass der Ankündigung der Vermählung der beiden Königshäuser, die gemeinsame Geschichte der Wittelsbacher und Zollern in hehre Verse. Die am Fuße jeder Seite angebrachten Anmerkungen geben sachliche Geschichtsinformationen an den interessierten Leser weiter. Sprache: Deutsch Eine Festgabe, der Geschichte beider Fürstenhäuser entnommen, und zur Feier der Vermählung, Seiner k. Hoheit, des Kronprinzen Maximilian von Bayern mit Ihrer K. Hoheit, der Prinzessin Maria von Preussen im October 1842 dargestellt. Erste Auflage. Beschreibung: Grau- schwarz- roter zeitgenössischer Wachs- Papier- Einband, Gr.8°(Groß- Oktav- Format bis 25cm.) Insgesamt 54 Seiten mit einer Vorerinnerung, 146 Fußnoten. Zustand: Einband mit mäßigen Gebrauchs- Spuren, Ecken und Kanten bestoßen. Innen: Seiten leicht gebräunt, wasserfleckig, eselsohrig und etwas stockfleckig, sonst sauber und recht ordentlich erhalten.

- Tapa dura
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: True World of Books, Delhi, , IndiaTrue World of Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 32,03
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía de India a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 18 disponibles
LeatherBound. Condición: NEW. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1837 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. A perfect gift for your loved ones. NO changes have been made to the o…riginal text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 84.

- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaPBShop.store US
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 37,50
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
PAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino UnidoPBShop.store UK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 34,67
Envío por EUR 4,82Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
PAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, , AlemaniaBuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 27,80
Envío por EUR 23,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Taschenbuch. Condición: Neu. This item is printed on demand - it takes 3-4 days longer - Neuware -Vor allem unter Geringverdienern ist die betriebliche Altersversorgung nur unterdurchschnittlich verbreitet. Mit dem zum 01.01.2018 in Kraft getretenen Betriebsrentenstärkungsgesetz und insbesondere dem sogenannten BAV-Förderbetrag…( 100 EStG) versucht der Gesetzgeber daher, diese Altersvorsorgeform attraktiver zu gestalten und so deren Verbreitung unter Geringverdienern auszuweiten. Dass dieses Ziel zumindest aus modelltheoretischer Sicht erreicht werden kann, zeigen die Ergebnisse dieser Studie auf. Anhand eines deterministischen Rechenmodells werden die finanziellen Vor- und Nachteile verschiedener Vorsorgealternativen aufgedeckt und präzise beziffert. Daneben widmet sich die Arbeit auch den steuer-, sozialversicherungs- und arbeitsrechtlichen Regelungen der betrieblichen Altersversorgung vor und nach Inkrafttreten des Betriebsrentenstärkungsgesetzes und diskutiert darüber hinaus alternative Reformmaßnahmen. 232 pp. Deutsch.

- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks Puddle
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 60,79
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Condición: New. Print on Demand pp. 232.

- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Reino UnidoMajestic Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 56,85
Envío por EUR 7,53Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Condición: New. Print on Demand pp. 232.

- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, AlemaniaBiblios
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 57,25
Envío por EUR 9,95Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Condición: New. PRINT ON DEMAND pp. 232.
Más imágenes- Tapa dura
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd., Delhi, , IndiaGyan Books Pvt. Ltd.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 63,50
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía de India a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Leather Bound. Condición: New. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine lends an artistic flair. This masterpie…ce has been meticulously reprinted in 2025, utilizing the invaluable guidance of the original edition published many years ago in 1837. The contents of this book are presented in classic black and white. Its durability is ensured through a meticulous sewing binding technique, enhancing its longevity. Imprinted on top-tier quality paper. A team of professionals has expertly processed each page, delicately preserving its content without alteration. Due to the vintage nature of these books, every page has been manually restored for legibility. However, in certain instances, occasional blurriness, missing segments, or faint black spots might persist. We sincerely hope for your understanding of the challenges we faced with these books. Recognizing their significance for readers seeking insight into our historical treasure, we've diligently restored and reissued them. Our intention is to offer this valuable resource once again. We eagerly await your feedback, hoping that you'll find it appealing and will generously share your thoughts and recommendations. Pages:- 84, Print on Demand. If it is a multi-volume set, then it is only a single volume. We are specialised in Customisation of books, if you wish to opt different color leather binding, you may contact us. This service is chargeable. Product Disclaimer: Kindly be informed that, owing to the inherent nature of leather as a natural material, minor discolorations or textural variations may be perceptible. Explore the FOLIO EDITION (12x19 Inches): Available Upon Request. 84 84.

- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: moluna, Greven, , Alemaniamoluna
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 27,80
Envío por EUR 48,99Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt. Über den Autorrnrngeb. 1988, M. Sc. (Business Management), SteuerberaterKlappentextrnrnVor allem unter Geringverdienern ist die betriebliche Altersversorgung nur unterdurchschnittlich verbreitet. Mit dem zum 01.01….2018 i.

Idioma: Alemán
Editorial: Würzburg University Press, Würzburg University Press Okt 2020 2020
- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: buchversandmimpf2000, Emtmannsberg, BAYE, Alemaniabuchversandmimpf2000
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 27,80
Envío por EUR 60,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Taschenbuch. Condición: Neu. This item is printed on demand - Print on Demand Titel. Neuware -Vor allem unter Geringverdienern ist die betriebliche Altersversorgung nur unterdurchschnittlich verbreitet. Mit dem zum 01.01.2018 in Kraft getretenen Betriebsrentenstärkungsgesetz und insbesondere dem sogenannten BAV-Förderbetrag ( 10…0 EStG) versucht der Gesetzgeber daher, diese Altersvorsorgeform attraktiver zu gestalten und so deren Verbreitung unter Geringverdienern auszuweiten. Dass dieses Ziel zumindest aus modelltheoretischer Sicht erreicht werden kann, zeigen die Ergebnisse dieser Studie auf. Anhand eines deterministischen Rechenmodells werden die finanziellen Vor- und Nachteile verschiedener Vorsorgealternativen aufgedeckt und präzise beziffert. Daneben widmet sich die Arbeit auch den steuer-, sozialversicherungs- und arbeitsrechtlichen Regelungen der betrieblichen Altersversorgung vor und nach Inkrafttreten des Betriebsrentenstärkungsgesetzes und diskutiert darüber hinaus alternative Reformmaßnahmen.Books on Demand GmbH, Überseering 33, 22297 Hamburg 232 pp. Deutsch.

Idioma: Alemán
Editorial: Würzburg University Press, Würzburg University Press 2020
- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, AlemaniaAHA-BUCH GmbH
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 27,80
Envío por EUR 62,25Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Taschenbuch. Condición: Neu. nach der Bestellung gedruckt Neuware - Printed after ordering - Vor allem unter Geringverdienern ist die betriebliche Altersversorgung nur unterdurchschnittlich verbreitet. Mit dem zum 01.01.2018 in Kraft getretenen Betriebsrentenstärkungsgesetz und insbesondere dem sogenannten BAV-Förderbetrag ( 100… EStG) versucht der Gesetzgeber daher, diese Altersvorsorgeform attraktiver zu gestalten und so deren Verbreitung unter Geringverdienern auszuweiten. Dass dieses Ziel zumindest aus modelltheoretischer Sicht erreicht werden kann, zeigen die Ergebnisse dieser Studie auf. Anhand eines deterministischen Rechenmodells werden die finanziellen Vor- und Nachteile verschiedener Vorsorgealternativen aufgedeckt und präzise beziffert. Daneben widmet sich die Arbeit auch den steuer-, sozialversicherungs- und arbeitsrechtlichen Regelungen der betrieblichen Altersversorgung vor und nach Inkrafttreten des Betriebsrentenstärkungsgesetzes und diskutiert darüber hinaus alternative Reformmaßnahmen.
Más imágenes- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: preigu, Osnabrück, Alemaniapreigu
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 27,80
Envío por EUR 70,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Taschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Das Betriebsrentenstärkungsgesetz und seine Auswirkungen auf Geringverdiener | Eine modelltheoretische Analyse | Moritz Menzel | Taschenbuch | Studien zu Rechnungslegung, Steuerlehre und Controlling | 232 S. | Deutsch | 2020 | Würzburg University Press | EAN 9783958261266 | Verantwortliche Person für… die EU: Julius-Maximilians-Universität, Würzburg University Press - Universitätsbibliothek, Am Hubland 1, 97074 Würzburg, wup[at]uni-wuerzburg[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu Print on Demand.