EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Better Homes & Gardens Books, 1995
ISBN 10: 0696200791 ISBN 13: 9780696200793
Librería: Redbrick Books, Springfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. light edge wear o/w very clean copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Meredith Books June 1995, 1995
ISBN 10: 0696204339 ISBN 13: 9780696204333
Librería: Montclair Book Center, Montclair, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: USED Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por That Patchwork Place August 2008, 2008
ISBN 10: 1564778142 ISBN 13: 9781564778147
Librería: Caspian Books, Tracy, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Librería: Sutton Books, Norwich, VT, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Pbk 4to, 144ppprofuely illustr throughout color photos and b+w patterns, appears unused and an excellent clean tight unmarked copy as new.
Librería: The Book Bin, Salem, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. First Edition. 144 pages. 8.5 inx10 in. signed by both authors on the half title. First Printing. Year: 1995. Signed.
Librería: Tibbycats, Maiden Newton, DORSE, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Clear, step by step instructions to create beautiful Victorian quilts, beautifully illustrated with photographs Soft cover book in very good condition.
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Librería: kelseyskorner, Blaine, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Softcover.
EUR 58,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 64,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 96 pages. 11.00x8.75x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 71,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!