Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Radcliffe Publishing Ltd, 2001
ISBN 10: 1857754948 ISBN 13: 9781857754940
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 2,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Understanding the Human Rights Act: A Tool Kit for the Health Service This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Radcliffe Medical Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 1857754948 ISBN 13: 9781857754940
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Radcliffe Publishing Ltd, 2001
ISBN 10: 1857754948 ISBN 13: 9781857754940
Librería: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. Though second-hand, the book is still in very good shape. Minimal signs of usage may include very minor creasing on the cover or on the spine. Inscription on the first page, typically just a name but may include a dedication or a brief personal message.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Radcliffe Publishing Ltd 31/01/2001, 2001
ISBN 10: 1857754948 ISBN 13: 9781857754940
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 11,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,76
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William B. Eerdmans Publishing Company, 2017
ISBN 10: 0802879969 ISBN 13: 9780802879967
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,56
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,16
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,01
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Hardcover with DJ. An Unused, unmarked and unblemished copy.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 29,43
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 336 pages. 9.00x6.00x9.00 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 32,38
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co. 2021-02-03, 2021
ISBN 10: 0802879969 ISBN 13: 9780802879967
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 28,17
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 30,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 30,74
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Orbiting Books, Hereford, Reino Unido
EUR 35,45
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Bumped edges. Book is warped. Creased dust jacket. Appears unread, may have minor damage from transit/storage. Next day dispatch from the UK (Mon-Fri). Please contact us with any queries.
Librería: Orbiting Books, Hereford, Reino Unido
EUR 35,45
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Bumped edges. Book is warped. Next day dispatch from the UK (Mon-Fri). Please contact us with any queries.
Publicado por Eerdmans Publishers, 2017
ISBN 10: 0802875149 ISBN 13: 9780802875143
Librería: Aldersgate Books Inc., Niagara Falls, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW. 2017. Hardcover. Dust jacket. 322pp. Index. NEW.
Librería: St Philip's Books, P.B.F.A., B.A., Oxford, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
Original o primera edición
EUR 35,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st edn. ~No ownership marks. As new. With dustwrapper. ~Robust packaging. Tracking can be added to overseas orders. Size: xiv,322pp.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 72,60
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 84,40
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 74,39
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 85,09
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William B. Eerdmans Publishing Company, 2017
ISBN 10: 0802879969 ISBN 13: 9780802879967
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William B. Eerdmans Publishing Company, 2017
ISBN 10: 0802879969 ISBN 13: 9780802879967
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 32,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Alive - Vertrieb und Marketing/DVD 23.07.2015., 2015
ISBN 13: 4042564159431
Librería: ABC Versand e.K., Aarbergen, Alemania
EUR 22,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito13,6 x 1,4 x 17,0 cm, Blu-ray. Condición: Sehr gut. Auflage: Standard Version. 1 Blu-ray Hülle mit kleinen Lagerspuren, Blu-ray wie neu, ACHTUNG FSK 18-Artikel - Versand via DHL mit Alterssichtprüfung - Kein Versand an Packstationen möglich! X Altersfreigabe FSK ab 18 Jahre Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 518.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William B. Eerdmans Publishing Company, 2017
ISBN 10: 0802879969 ISBN 13: 9780802879967
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 30,75
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 44,36
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand pp. 338.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 50,42
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand pp. 338.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 44,43
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. PRINT ON DEMAND pp. 338.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Company, 2017
ISBN 10: 0802879969 ISBN 13: 9780802879967
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 38,39
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt. KlappentextrnrnHow did human beings originate? What, if anything, makes us unique? These questions have long been central to philosophers, theologians, and scientists. This book continues that robust interdisciplinary conversation with contribut.