Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer-Verlag New York, 1970
ISBN 10: 0387050515 ISBN 13: 9780387050515
Librería: Charles Berry, Bookseller, Lakeport, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Library-discharged hardcover with typical markings, in otherwise VG- condition (light cover soiling). 301 pages. Text unmarked. [1.8 lbs]. Book.
Librería: Martin Preuß / Akademische Buchhandlung Woetzel, Kerzenheim, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: BOEV
EUR 2,90
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carrito03. Condición: Wie neu. 1974. 254 S. Sprache: Deutsch.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Stuttgart, Schattauer, 1966
Librería: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, Alemania
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Condición: Gut. Exemplar aus einer wissenchaftlichen Bibliothek Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Schattauer, Stuttgart,, 1966
Librería: Bildung&Freizeit H.Neumann, Bonn, Alemania
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritokartoniert, 183 Seiten, Gr.°8, Bericht über ein internationales Symposion in Große Ledder am 29. und 30. März 1965. Zustand: sehr gut.
Librería: Bernhard Kiewel Rare Books, Grünberg, Alemania
EUR 24,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito301 Seiten. Mit 116 figures. Hardcover. Ordnungsgemäß aus einer Universitäts-Bibliothek ausgesondert (Stempel, Signatur). Gut erhaltenes Exemplar. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 756.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Berlin, Heidelberg, New York : Springer,, 1975
ISBN 10: 3540074716 ISBN 13: 9783540074717
Librería: Brita Marx Fläming Antik, Luckenwalde, Alemania
EUR 78,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito(Berlin, XVIII, 370 S. : 206 Ill. u. graph. Darst. ; 24 cm Springer, 1975. Zustand sehr gut: Keine Kreditkartenzahlung bei einem Bestellwert unter 15 . Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 806.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 115,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 136,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 131,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Speedyhen LLC, Hialeah, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 147,55
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
Publicado por Springer-verlag, 1970
Librería: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, Italia
EUR 20,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Buone. inglese Condizioni dell'esterno: Discrete con difetti, strappi Condizioni dell'interno: Discrete con Difetti, bruniture timbro.
EUR 117,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 156,08
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 372 pages. 9.61x6.69x0.93 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer Berlin Heidelberg, 1975
ISBN 10: 3540074716 ISBN 13: 9783540074717
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 118,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoKartoniert / Broschiert. Condición: New. The First Adalat Symposium held in Tokyo in 1973, presented important experimental and clinical results which had been collected in Europe and Japan with the new coronary therapeutic agent. The European scientists had an opportunity to discuss the problems .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer-Verlag Berlin and Heidelberg GmbH and Co. KG, DE, 2012
ISBN 10: 364246243X ISBN 13: 9783642462436
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 187,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Softcover reprint of the original 1st ed. 1970.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer, Berlin, Springer Berlin Heidelberg, Springer, 1975
ISBN 10: 3540074716 ISBN 13: 9783540074717
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 146,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Neuware - The First Adalat Symposium held in Tokyo in 1973, presented important experimental and clinical results which had been collected in Europe and Japan with the new coronary therapeutic agent. The European scientists had an opportunity to discuss the problems and results personally with their Japanese colleagues. The Second Adalat Symposium was held in Amsterdam within a year with the purpose of bringing together mainly scientists within Europe. The results discussed in Tokyo have been extended and supplemented through additional experiences. Contributions in basic science are presented, but most important are those clinical studies, which support and extend proof of the drug's efficacy in humans. The editors wish to express their appreciation to all those responsible for contributing to this report and, in particular, to Dr. M. SPENGLER, Dr. F. EBNER and Dr. K. BRANDAU for their editorial help, and to Dr. W. BOTTGER for the preparation of the Subject Index. We hope that this publication will be a valuable contribution toward conveying information to physicians and scientists. DiisseldorfjWuppertal, Autumn 1975 W. LOCHNER' W BRAASCH' G. KRONEBERG Contents Introduction: W. LOCHNER Present Basis of Coronary Therapy: W. LOCHNER. With 11 Figures 2 Session I. Chemistry and Experimental Pharmacology (Chairmen: A. FLECKENSTEIN and K. LANDMARK) Pharmacology of Nifedipine: G. KRONEBERG. With 8 Figures 12 Discussion Remarks 19 The Chemistry of Nifedipine: F. BOSSERT. With 9 Figures 20 Pharmacokinetics of Adalat in Animal Experiments: K. PATZSCHKE, B.
Publicado por Stuttgart, New York. Thieme., 1981
Librería: Antiquariat Hennwack, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1. Auflage. 8vo. V; 195 S. OKt. Einband etwas berieben und fleckig, sonst guter Zustand.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Schattauer, Stuttgart, New York ca. 1974., 1974
ISBN 10: 379450416X ISBN 13: 9783794504169
Librería: Butterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG, Herzebrock-Clarholz, Alemania
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch oder Softcover. Condición: Sehr gut. Zustand: SEHR GUTER Zustand! HC1-061-5/8-00179075 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 510.
Publicado por Georg Thieme Verlag, Stuttgart, 1981
ISBN 10: 3136291018 ISBN 13: 9783136291016
Librería: obaao - Online-Buchantiquariat Ohlemann, Saarbrücken, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: O.K. 1. Auflage. 20 Jahre Erfahrung und Bewertung, Internationales Symposium Wien 4.-7. Dezember 1980, 195 Seiten mit 62 Abbildungen und 40 Tabellen; Einband bestossen/berieben/angeschmutzt, innen in ordentlichem Zustand Size: 14,5x21 cm Gewicht in Gramm: 505 Sprache: ger.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 237,04
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. PRINT ON DEMAND pp. 301.