Librería: Kell's Books, North Hollywood, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 3rd. VERY GOOD - Clean and solid. No highlighting or writing. 100% Money Back Guarantee on all Items. We believe in providing accurate grading on used books and excellent customer service.
EUR 4,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Politics in Modern Japan This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Japan Echo Inc. 01/01/1977, 1977
ISBN 10: 4915226018 ISBN 13: 9784915226014
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 4,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Japan Echo Inc, 1977
Librería: OddReads, Harper, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. light wrapper wear.
Publicado por Japan Echo Publishing -, 1982
Librería: "Pursuit of Happiness" Books, Oakland, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. PB/pub.1982/Gd. condition/126 pages - Discusses politics in modern Japan and development and organization. [AT827692]. Book.
Librería: Karl Eynon Books Ltd, Tywyn, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 2,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. VG copy 166 pages.
Librería: Kloof Booksellers & Scientia Verlag, Amsterdam, Holanda
EUR 14,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. 3rd [revised, updated and expanded] edition Tokyo : Japan Echo, cop. 1988. Paperback. x,193 pp. : ill. ; 23 cm. Library stamp. Condition : very good copy. ISBN 9784915226014. Keywords : JAPAN,
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 57,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 60,63
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Japan Echo Inc., Tokyo, 1988
ISBN 10: 4915226018 ISBN 13: 9784915226014
Librería: Transformer, Glasgow, Reino Unido
EUR 13,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. 3rd Edition. 193pp. 8.9 inches. Pictorial stiff card covers. Unused unread book, as new, with bump to upper corners, travels partway through book. Internally pristine, no owner's marks. Considers the history of Japan's political organisation from the Meiji Restoration, not solely from the post-1945 Constitution. The third edition expands and updates coverage of the bureaucracy and factional (party) politics, and Internationalization, among other matters. 400g (Japan, Politics, History, Bureaucracy) Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 69,83
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Japan Echo Inc. 1982,., 1982
Librería: Antiquariat Maiwald, Langen, HES, Alemania
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Condición: Gut. 126 Seiten, Second Edition (revised) 1982, Einband und Vorsatz leicht lichtverfärbt, in gutem Zustand, OL-3507 Auf Grund der EPR-Regelung kann zur Zeit kein Versand mehr in folgende Länder erfolgen: Spanien, Polen, Bulgarien, Dänemark, Estland, Finnland, Griechenland, Irland, Luxemburg, Portugal, Rumänien, Schweden, Slowakei, Slowenien, Ungarn, Zypern Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 280.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 2013
ISBN 10: 0415849691 ISBN 13: 9780415849692
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 74,13
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 0 1st Edition.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 63,68
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 67,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 67,27
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 2013
ISBN 10: 0415849691 ISBN 13: 9780415849692
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 72,84
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 0.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Routledge Kegan & Paul, 2013
ISBN 10: 0415849691 ISBN 13: 9780415849692
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 92,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 93 pages. 9.00x6.25x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 65,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In Japan information technology has been a vital part of manufacturing for decades. A central factory computer provides a production plan and shop minicomputers and microcomputers in the factory run machines that manufacture products. It has become neces.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Ltd Apr 2013, 2013
ISBN 10: 0415849691 ISBN 13: 9780415849692
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 79,75
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Neuware - This text discusses the ring-type LAN; the TOSLINE-8000 high-speed optical data highway for high-speed real-time control systems; the TOSLINE-2000E, low-cost independent local area network; the status of MAP, a communications protocol for manufacturing automation established by General Motors and MAP activities in Japan.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 186,95
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 169,86
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 172,81
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 191,03
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Reino Unido
EUR 173,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 188,91
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 2010
ISBN 10: 0415587182 ISBN 13: 9780415587181
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 211,01
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 94 1st Edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 2010
ISBN 10: 0415587182 ISBN 13: 9780415587181
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 220,41
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 94.
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 187,38
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebunden. Condición: New. In Japan information technology has been a vital part of manufacturing for decades. A central factory computer provides a production plan and shop minicomputers and microcomputers in the factory run machines that manufacture products. It has become neces.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Ltd Sep 2010, 2010
ISBN 10: 0415587182 ISBN 13: 9780415587181
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 229,60
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBuch. Condición: Neu. Neuware.