Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2009
ISBN 10: 0763777803 ISBN 13: 9780763777807
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, LLC, 2009
ISBN 10: 0763777803 ISBN 13: 9780763777807
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 2 Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, LLC, 2009
ISBN 10: 0763777803 ISBN 13: 9780763777807
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 2 Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, LLC, 2005
ISBN 10: 0763727296 ISBN 13: 9780763727291
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, LLC, 2005
ISBN 10: 0763727296 ISBN 13: 9780763727291
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones and Bartlett Publishers, Inc., 2006
ISBN 10: 0763738549 ISBN 13: 9780763738549
Librería: WeSavings LLC, MONTGOMERY, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. X-Library book. Typical library markings. Ships promptly from Texas. 100% Money-Back Guarantee!!!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones and Bartlett Publishers, Inc., 2006
ISBN 10: 0763738549 ISBN 13: 9780763738549
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. 1st Edition. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones and Bartlett Publishers, Inc., 2006
ISBN 10: 0763738549 ISBN 13: 9780763738549
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones and Bartlett Publishers, Inc., 2006
ISBN 10: 0763738549 ISBN 13: 9780763738549
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones and Bartlett Publishers, Inc., 2006
ISBN 10: 0763738549 ISBN 13: 9780763738549
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Publishers, 2005
ISBN 10: 0763727296 ISBN 13: 9780763727291
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2009
ISBN 10: 0763777803 ISBN 13: 9780763777807
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2009
ISBN 10: 0763777803 ISBN 13: 9780763777807
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Publishers, 2009
ISBN 10: 0763777803 ISBN 13: 9780763777807
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Publishers, 2009
ISBN 10: 0763777803 ISBN 13: 9780763777807
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Publishers, 2009
ISBN 10: 0763777803 ISBN 13: 9780763777807
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones and Bartlett Publishers, I, 2006
ISBN 10: 0763738549 ISBN 13: 9780763738549
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Publishers January 2006, 2006
ISBN 10: 0763738549 ISBN 13: 9780763738549
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used - Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones and Bartlett Publishers, Inc., 2006
ISBN 10: 0763738549 ISBN 13: 9780763738549
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones and Bartlett Publishers, Inc., 2006
ISBN 10: 0763738549 ISBN 13: 9780763738549
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,74
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, LLC, 2005
ISBN 10: 0763727296 ISBN 13: 9780763727291
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 7,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning February 2006, 2006
ISBN 10: 0763738549 ISBN 13: 9780763738549
Librería: Montclair Book Center, Montclair, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: USED Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2005
ISBN 10: 0763727296 ISBN 13: 9780763727291
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 8,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Soulful Valley Publishing, 2026
ISBN 10: 1068540389 ISBN 13: 9781068540387
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2005
ISBN 10: 0763727296 ISBN 13: 9780763727291
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2005
ISBN 10: 0763727296 ISBN 13: 9780763727291
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Publishers, Incorporated, 2005
ISBN 10: 0763727296 ISBN 13: 9780763727291
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. xii + 322 Illus.
Publicado por American Ceramic Circle, Brooklyn, 1998
Librería: Abacus Bookshop, Pittsford, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoftcover. Condición: Fine copy. journal. Tall 8vo, 84 pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Publishers, Incorporated, 2005
ISBN 10: 0763727296 ISBN 13: 9780763727291
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. xii + 322 1st Edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2009
ISBN 10: 0763777803 ISBN 13: 9780763777807
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.