Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kitchen Ink Publishing, 2025
ISBN 10: 1943016259 ISBN 13: 9781943016259
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kitchen Ink Publishing, 2025
ISBN 10: 1943016259 ISBN 13: 9781943016259
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,26
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kitchen Ink Publishing, 2025
ISBN 10: 1943016259 ISBN 13: 9781943016259
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,96
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por America's Test Kitchen, 2012
ISBN 10: 1936493047 ISBN 13: 9781936493043
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
EUR 11,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kitchen Ink Publishing, 2025
ISBN 10: 1943016259 ISBN 13: 9781943016259
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 17,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por America's Test Kitchen, 2013
ISBN 10: 1936493411 ISBN 13: 9781936493418
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por America's Test Kitchen, 2013
ISBN 10: 1936493411 ISBN 13: 9781936493418
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,650grams, ISBN:9780415356497.
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,600grams, ISBN:9780415356497.
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,700grams, ISBN:9781861520913.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 5,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in fair condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:9780333992869.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por America's Test Kitchen, 2010
ISBN 10: 1933615591 ISBN 13: 9781933615592
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por America's Test Kitchen, 2010
ISBN 10: 1933615591 ISBN 13: 9781933615592
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 9,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,450grams, ISBN:9780230577343.
EUR 11,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Slight rubbing to edges of dust-jacket, now protected using removable clear wrap, otherwise in very good condition. Next day dispatch by Royal Mail in sturdy, recyclable packaging. 1000's of satisfied customers! Please contact us with any enquiries.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por America's Test Kitchen, 2012
ISBN 10: 1936493047 ISBN 13: 9781936493043
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 18,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por America's Test Kitchen, 2013
ISBN 10: 1936493411 ISBN 13: 9781936493418
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 22,33
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por America's Test Kitchen, 2013
ISBN 10: 1936493411 ISBN 13: 9781936493418
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 22,82
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por America's Test Kitchen, Brookline, Ma, 2011
ISBN 10: 1933615907 ISBN 13: 9781933615905
Librería: Granada Bookstore, IOBA, Woodlawn, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 35,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. Stated First Edition With The Number Line Indicating A First Printing. Includes Index. Bound In Original Brown Paper With White Lettering On The Front And Spine. Fine Condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pisces Publications, Newbury, 2000
ISBN 10: 1874357188 ISBN 13: 9781874357186
Librería: Salsus Books (P.B.F.A.), Kidderminster, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. 282pp hardback, green boards gilt in wrapper, well illustrated in colour.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por America's Test Kitchen, 2010
ISBN 10: 1933615591 ISBN 13: 9781933615592
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 26,32
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Summerfield Books BA, Penrith, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 23,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Very light toning to the edges of the textblock; otherwise Fine. DJ very lightly bumped and spine faded.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por America's Test Kitchen, 2010
ISBN 10: 1933615591 ISBN 13: 9781933615592
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 29,33
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: PEMBERLEY NATURAL HISTORY BOOKS BA, ABA, Iver, Reino Unido
EUR 23,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 276, 26 colour photos, 1014 maps. 244x187mm. HB. Vg in d/w. From the library of Trevor James (1947-2020), Hertfordshire naturalist and coleopterist, with his bookplate. The first detailed account to be published for almost 90 years. It is the culmination of a 15 year project to record the plants of the Bristol area (formerly Avon), by one km grid squares. Over 1,600 species recorded. Introductory chapters on habitats and vegetation types, sites of botanical interest, recent history of field botany, including botanists in the area. [9781874357186].
Librería: Summerfield Books BA, Penrith, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 32,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. As New aside from very slight spine fade.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 55,73
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 55,73
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 62,20
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 62,57
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.