Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Like New. May have light shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Librería: eCampus, Lexington, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,02
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good.
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. String SoloFor unaccompanied violin. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hal Leonard Corporation, US, 1986
ISBN 10: 0793556783 ISBN 13: 9780793556786
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 11,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hal Leonard Corporation, 1986
ISBN 10: 0793552214 ISBN 13: 9780793552214
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. (String Solo). For unaccompanied violin. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,93
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Like New. May have light shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
EUR 7,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 40 pages. 11.50x8.75x0.25 inches. In Stock.
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 40 pages. 11.50x8.75x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. (Schott). The Austrian violinist Jacob Dont (1815-1888) was also a highly esteemed teacher and composer. He wrote mainly major educational works, over 50 of which have become quite well-known. Dont's Etuden und Capricen Op. 35 were arranged for the viola by Max Rostal who also added preparatory exercises and variants. Etuden und Capricen covers all technical demands with regard to arpeggios, double stops, dexterity, change of position, legato, change of string, types of bowing, trills and appoggiaturas, thus laying the foundation for practising any repertoire. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
EUR 10,71
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 48 pages. 11.80x8.80x0.40 inches. In Stock.
EUR 14,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Schott & Co, Mainz and London, 1970
Librería: THOMAS RARE BOOKS, Yaxley, SUFFOLK, Reino Unido
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. 11;56pp. Schott edition 6117. Tan wrappers with green titles. Foreword by Max Rostal, Piano score and a separate violin part. No markings. Violinist and composer Jakob Dont (1815-1888).
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 26,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 64 pages. 11.70x8.80x0.60 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por Peters, Leipzig o. J.,, 1111
Librería: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Alemania
EUR 9,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSC. Condición: Gut. Obr., 4?, 35s., in gutem Zustand., [SAP140]., Deu 400g.
Publicado por Lpz., F.E.C. Leuckart, ca., ., 1890
Librería: Werner Engelmann, Lahr, BW, Alemania
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito35 S. Orig. Karton, 33 x 26 cm, Titelblatt teils mit zeitung beklebtvl.
Publicado por N. Simrock, 1922
Librería: The Pagan Hare, Tetbury, GLOS, Reino Unido
Partitura
EUR 10,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. N. Simrock, London, 1922. Paperback. Elite Edition No. 832 (S). 13958. 40 pages. Head of spine of covers and pages lightly creased. Covers lightly foxed and lightly soiled. Rusted staples. Overall, the violin score is in a very good condition.
Publicado por C. F. Peters, Frankfurt a. M. / London u. a.
Librería: Musikantiquariat Staub, Leipzig, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: BOEV
Partitura
EUR 11,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Gut. Jahr: o. J. Einband: Broschur. Beschreibung: 24 Studies and Caprices / Etudes et Caprices. Revidiert von Hans Sitt. VN/Pl. no. 10155. Eine Seite mit Bleistifteintragungen (Fingersatz). Gut und sauber erhalten. 43 S.
Publicado por grahl 1949, 1949
Librería: Antiquariat Thomas & Reinhard, Recklinghausen, NRW, Alemania
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert, akzeptabel erhalten. Shipping to abroad insured with tracking number.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Leipzig C.f. Peters o.J.
Librería: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, Alemania
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschur. Condición: Befriedigend. 35 Seiten Kanten berieben/ bestossen, Besitzeintrag, Randeinrisse/Fehlstellen, Rücken geklebt, papierbedingte Seitenbräunung. /// Standort Wimregal SOL-20.320 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 153.
Librería: AussieBookSeller, Truganina, VIC, Australia
EUR 20,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. String SoloFor unaccompanied violin. Shipping may be from our Sydney, NSW warehouse or from our UK or US warehouse, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hal Leonard Corporation, 1986
ISBN 10: 0793552214 ISBN 13: 9780793552214
Librería: AussieBookSeller, Truganina, VIC, Australia
EUR 24,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. (String Solo). For unaccompanied violin. Shipping may be from our Sydney, NSW warehouse or from our UK or US warehouse, depending on stock availability.
EUR 14,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. String SoloFor unaccompanied violin. Shipping may be from our UK warehouse or from our Australian or US warehouses, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hal Leonard Corporation, 1986
ISBN 10: 0793552214 ISBN 13: 9780793552214
Librería: CitiRetail, Stevenage, Reino Unido
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. (String Solo). For unaccompanied violin. Shipping may be from our UK warehouse or from our Australian or US warehouses, depending on stock availability.
Publicado por Augener 7604
Librería: ANTIQUARIAAT DE MINSTREEL, KAMPEN, Holanda
Partitura
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOverall condition: Good / Zustand: Gut. Sheetmusic / Noten.
Publicado por Anton J. Benjamin, Leipzig, 1925
Librería: ANTIQUARIAT H. EPPLER, Karlsruhe, Alemania
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito4°. (= EP 189). 35 S. Orig.hefte, geringe Gebr.spuren, gutes Ex. Noten.
EUR 19,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. ROSTAL, MAX, EDDonts Etueden und Capricen sind zum festen Bestand im Violinunterricht geworden. Diese herausragenden, von Joachim, Auer und Flesch gelobten Etueden hat Max Rostal unter dem Gesichtspunkt einer modernen Violintechnik herausgegeben und um .
EUR 38,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. (Schott). The Austrian violinist Jacob Dont (1815-1888) was also a highly esteemed teacher and composer. He wrote mainly major educational works, over 50 of which have become quite well-known. Dont's Etuden und Capricen Op. 35 were arranged for the viola by Max Rostal who also added preparatory exercises and variants. Etuden und Capricen covers all technical demands with regard to arpeggios, double stops, dexterity, change of position, legato, change of string, types of bowing, trills and appoggiaturas, thus laying the foundation for practising any repertoire. Shipping may be from our Sydney, NSW warehouse or from our UK or US warehouse, depending on stock availability.
Publicado por G. Schirmer Inc., New York, 1952
Librería: Musikantiquariat Staub, Leipzig, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: BOEV
Partitura
EUR 17,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Gut. Jahr: c1952. Einband: Broschur. Beschreibung: 24 Studien und Capricen. With Preface by Berkley (1952). VN/Pl. no. 25214 (39947). Gut und sauber erhalten. Sprache: en. VI, 43 S.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por G. Schirmer, Inc. Nov 1986, 1986
ISBN 10: 0793556783 ISBN 13: 9780793556786
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 13,38
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Neuware - String SoloFor unaccompanied violin.