Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por BAYADA Publishing House, LLC, 2017
ISBN 10: 0692922601 ISBN 13: 9780692922606
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por BAYADA Publishing House, LLC (edition ), 2017
ISBN 10: 0692922601 ISBN 13: 9780692922606
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Spring Rock Publishing (edition ), 2022
ISBN 10: 0578364336 ISBN 13: 9780578364339
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Campbell, Dawn Edge Ilustrador. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,01
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,06
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,67
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harlequin Mills & Boon, Limited, 2018
ISBN 10: 0263266486 ISBN 13: 9780263266481
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por BAYADA Publishing House, LLC, 2017
ISBN 10: 0692922601 ISBN 13: 9780692922606
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Spring Rock Publishing
Librería: Academic Book Solutions, Medford, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: LikeNew. Used Like New, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por BAYADA Publishing House, LLC, 2017
ISBN 10: 0692922601 ISBN 13: 9780692922606
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,87
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Lost in the Red Hills of Mars (Paperback or Softback).
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,80
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 10,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por BAYADA Publishing House, LLC, 2019
ISBN 10: 1645164748 ISBN 13: 9781645164746
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 16,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 132 pages. 11.00x8.50x0.30 inches. In Stock.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 16,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 17,31
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tule Publishing Group, The, 2015
ISBN 10: 1943963622 ISBN 13: 9781943963621
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 21,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 512 pages. 8.00x5.25x1.28 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Spring Rock Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 0578364336 ISBN 13: 9780578364339
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 25,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. Campbell, Dawn Edge Ilustrador. 127 pages. 8.74x5.75x0.83 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por DK/Watkins Publishing Ltd, 2020
ISBN 10: 0678466556 ISBN 13: 9780678466551
Librería: usa4books, ADDISON, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por BAYADA Publishing House, LLC, 2017
ISBN 10: 0692922601 ISBN 13: 9780692922606
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 20,76
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por BAYADA Publishing House, LLC, 2017
ISBN 10: 0692922601 ISBN 13: 9780692922606
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 21,08
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por William Collins Sons & Co Ltd, 1974
Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur Africa
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. First Edition. Publication of 88 pages. The boards are a little shelf rubbed and edge worn. The book is complete with all plates as called for. The binding is excellent. GK. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,14
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por Four Swords, New York, 1972
Librería: Bolerium Books Inc., San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación Original o primera edición
EUR 29,81
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoNewspaper. 24p., folded tabloid newspaper, articles, news, editorials, services and resources, reviews, ads, photos, short closed tear else good on newsprint. Cover stories of political actions and a gay Marine at Quantico. Part one of an interview with Warhol superstar transgender actress/writer Jackie Curtis. Clarke and Nichols were lovers who worked together on this long-running tabloid and several books. Clarke was murdered in Mexico in 1975. The newspaper, with stringers across the country and national distribution, lasted until executive editors Lige Clarke and Jack Nichols resigned after issue 105. While the publishers planned to continue, 105 appears to have been the final issue.