EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Rojankovsky, Feodor; Gergely, Tibor Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Press, 1959
Librería: Anderson Book, Provo, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Binding Copy. Tibor Gergely Ilustrador. Missing front and back covers. Binding copy. A few marks and small tears in interior.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Books (edition Illustrated), 2012
ISBN 10: 0307930203 ISBN 13: 9780307930200
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Rojankovsky, Feodor; Gergely, Tibor Ilustrador. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 2,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Rojankovsky, Feodor; Gergely, Tibor Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Rojankovsky, Feodor; Gergely, Tibor Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Rojankovsky, Feodor; Gergely, Tibor Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Rojankovsky, Feodor; Gergely, Tibor Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,87
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Rojankovsky, Feodor; Gergely, Tibor Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Rojankovsky, Feodor; Gergely, Tibor Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Children's Books, 2012
ISBN 10: 0307930203 ISBN 13: 9780307930200
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Rojankovsky, Feodor; Gergely, Tibor Ilustrador. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Children's Books, 2012
ISBN 10: 0307930203 ISBN 13: 9780307930200
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Rojankovsky, Feodor; Gergely, Tibor Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Rojankovsky, Feodor; Gergely, Tibor Ilustrador. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Press, New York, 1960
ISBN 10: 0307020894 ISBN 13: 9780307020895
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Press, New York, 1960
ISBN 10: 0307020894 ISBN 13: 9780307020895
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: fair. Acceptable Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
EUR 3,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Rojankovsky, Feodor; Gergely, Tibor Ilustrador. Book is in Good condition with little to no wear. Pages are free of markings.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Press, New York, 1960
ISBN 10: 0307020894 ISBN 13: 9780307020895
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Press, New York January 1960, 1960
ISBN 10: 0307020894 ISBN 13: 9780307020895
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used - Acceptable. Shelf wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Press, New York, 1960
ISBN 10: 0307020894 ISBN 13: 9780307020895
Librería: Booksavers of Virginia, Harrisonburg, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Binding tight, pages unmarked except for name inside front cover. last page has a tear repaired with scotch tape. Cover shelf worn, bumped corners. Your purchase benefits the world-wide relief efforts of Mennonite Central Committee.
Publicado por Golden Press, Western Pub., Racine, 1972, 1972
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Golden Press
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Golden Press
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,86
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Meets or exceeds the good condition guidelines. Nice copy. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Publicado por Golden Press
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Golden Press
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Publicado por Golden Press, New York, 1959
Librería: janet smith, Wheeling, WV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Good. Tibor Gergely Ilustrador. Cover shows overall wear and piece of design paper missing from back bottom corner. Last page has some green ink markings. Pages tanning.
Publicado por golden press, 1959
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Western
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Western Publishing Company, Inc., 1959
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Piece(s) of the spine missing. Due to age and/or environmental conditions, the pages of this book have darkened. Dampness has seeped into more than just the cover. Boards are moderate to severely edgeworn. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Publicado por New York : Golden Press, 1960, 1960
Librería: Stock & Trade LLC, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. First Edition. A nice Little Golden book in very good condition, with tight binding and an unmarked text. The A Edition Former owners name on inside cover. From a private smoke free collection.Shipping within 24 hours with a tracking number and delivery confirmation.
Publicado por Golden Press, New York, 1960
Librería: Nerman's Books & Collectibles, Pembina, ND, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Good Plus. Mel Crawford Ilustrador. A good plus hardcover picture cover. Corners and edges are worn. Small sticker scar on cover. Clean and bright Book Belongs to filled in . "A" 1st printing. LGB # 396.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Press, 1960
Librería: TNT ENTERPRIZES, Libertyville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. FIRST EDITION. Hardcover. Cover and pages show nominal signs of age. Tightly bound and in very good condition.