Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Tramontano, Priscilla; Hernandez, Jennifer; Wells, Lamar; Lawrence, Jack Ilustrador. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Tramontano, Priscilla; Hernandez, Jennifer; Wells, Lamar; Lawrence, Jack Ilustrador. Crease/tear to cover.
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Tramontano, Priscilla; Hernandez, Jennifer; Wells, Lamar; Lawrence, Jack Ilustrador. Very Good Condition - May show some limited signs of wear and may have a remainder mark. Pages and dust cover are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Tramontano, Priscilla; Hernandez, Jennifer; Wells, Lamar; Lawrence, Jack Ilustrador. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Tramontano, Priscilla; Hernandez, Jennifer; Wells, Lamar; Lawrence, Jack Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight, there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages.
Librería: ebooks Keystone, Reading, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Tramontano, Priscilla; Hernandez, Jennifer; Wells, Lamar; Lawrence, Jack Ilustrador. This book is in good condition, with minimal signs of wear and tear.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 6,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Tramontano, Priscilla; Hernandez, Jennifer; Wells, Lamar; Lawrence, Jack Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,84
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Tramontano, Priscilla; Hernandez, Jennifer; Wells, Lamar; Lawrence, Jack Ilustrador.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,65
Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Tramontano, Priscilla; Hernandez, Jennifer; Wells, Lamar; Lawrence, Jack Ilustrador. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,85
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Tramontano, Priscilla; Hernandez, Jennifer; Wells, Lamar; Lawrence, Jack Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Idea and Design Works, US, 2020
ISBN 10: 1684056721 ISBN 13: 9781684056729
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,21
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Tramontano, Priscilla; Hernandez, Jennifer; Wells, Lamar; Lawrence, Jack Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por IDW Publishing 6/23/2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 1684056721 ISBN 13: 9781684056729
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,63
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Tramontano, Priscilla; Hernandez, Jennifer; Wells, Lamar; Lawrence, Jack Ilustrador. Sonic the Hedgehog, Vol. 6: The Last Minute. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1497524288 ISBN 13: 9781497524286
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,18
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1511414561 ISBN 13: 9781511414562
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,18
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Idea & Design Works, San Diego, 2020
ISBN 10: 1684056721 ISBN 13: 9781684056729
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Tramontano, Priscilla; Hernandez, Jennifer; Wells, Lamar; Lawrence, Jack Ilustrador. Paperback. Can Sonic outrun a disease that turns everyone into robotic zombies?Can Sonic outrun a disease that turns everyone into robotic zombies?The world has fallen to the Metal Virus, a manufactured plague that transforms all it infects into robotic zombies at Dr. Eggman's command. Even Sonic the Hedgehog has been infected, though his speed has allowed him to keep the virus at bay. Now, with the population more infected than not and the virus constantly spreading, Sonic and his friends in the Restoration launch a desperate plan to cure the world- Tails will synthesize an antidote, Amy will coordinate rescue operations, and Sonic will provide valuable data on how to combat the disease. but when things go awry, it all comes down to the last minute!Collects issues #21-24 of the ongoing Sonic The Hedgehog series. "Originally published as Sonic the Hedgehog issues #21-24."--Copyright page. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: Lucky's Textbooks, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,84
Cantidad disponible: 13 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Tramontano, Priscilla; Hernandez, Jennifer; Wells, Lamar; Lawrence, Jack Ilustrador.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,21
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Tramontano, Priscilla; Hernandez, Jennifer; Wells, Lamar; Lawrence, Jack Ilustrador.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,50
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. Tramontano, Priscilla; Hernandez, Jennifer; Wells, Lamar; Lawrence, Jack Ilustrador. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 15,74
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. Tramontano, Priscilla; Hernandez, Jennifer; Wells, Lamar; Lawrence, Jack Ilustrador. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por Miramax 0001-01-01 00:00:00
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritodvd. Condición: Used - Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por South End Press, Boston, Massachusetts, 1989
ISBN 10: 0896082830 ISBN 13: 9780896082830
Librería: Andover Books and Antiquities, Andover, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. xii, 450 pp. Softcover. LCC: 896206 Very good condition; on covers: touches of wear on edges, some surface abrasion on edge of front at spine, and previous owner's name on front.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Tramontano, Priscilla; Hernandez, Jennifer; Wells, Lamar; Lawrence, Jack Ilustrador. 2020. 01st Edition. Paperback. . . . . .
Librería: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, Canada
EUR 11,38
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Tramontano, Priscilla; Hernandez, Jennifer; Wells, Lamar; Lawrence, Jack Ilustrador. Special order direct from the distributor.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Idea & Design Works Llc, 2020
ISBN 10: 1684056721 ISBN 13: 9781684056729
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 17,58
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Tramontano, Priscilla; Hernandez, Jennifer; Wells, Lamar; Lawrence, Jack Ilustrador. 96 pages. 10.25x6.75x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Idea & Design Works Llc, 2020
ISBN 10: 1684056721 ISBN 13: 9781684056729
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 17,58
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Tramontano, Priscilla; Hernandez, Jennifer; Wells, Lamar; Lawrence, Jack Ilustrador. 96 pages. 10.25x6.75x0.25 inches. In Stock.