Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,40
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Legare Street Press 10/27/2022, 2022
ISBN 10: 1016611854 ISBN 13: 9781016611855
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,77
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Circuit Theory of Linear Noisy Networks. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,47
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 18,28
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Publicado por Technology Press, MIT and John Wiley, NY, 1959
Librería: Valley Books, AMHERST, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 8,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine-. 79pp. Light blue paper covers. Photos on request. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
EUR 16,67
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 16,31
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 19,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,62
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 188 1st Edition.
EUR 33,73
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 188 Illus.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer-Verlag, New York, 1993
ISBN 10: 0387556885 ISBN 13: 9780387556888
Librería: Chequamegon Books, Washburn, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine with no dust jacket. "Random media and boundries presents a theory of transport based on the Bethe-Salpeter equation. When written in a unified form this allows the media and the boundries to be treated on an equal footing." 270 pages; 6 1/2 x 9 1/2".
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 33,85
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 188.
EUR 31,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 49,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Ex-Library copy with typical library marks and stamps. Shelf and handling wear to cover and binding, with general signs of previous use. Moderate loosening to binding. Secure packaging for safe delivery.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 39,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. illustrated edition. 92 pages. 8.82x5.91x0.31 inches. In Stock.
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 52,12
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Publicado por Oldenburg, Gerhard Stalling Verlag, 1958., 1958
Librería: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
Original o primera edición
EUR 27,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. 24 x 17 cm. Rosafarbenes Originalheft, am Einband etwas angestaubt und randlädiert, untere Ecke ist feuchtspurig mit schwachem Durchschlag auf die ersten beiden Blätter. 72 Seiten mit Kalendarium und einfarbigen Abbildungen im Text. Innen sauber und ordentlich erhalten. -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! K08810-423833.
EUR 59,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fair. Dust jacket in acceptable condition. Shelf and handling wear to cover and binding, with general signs of previous use. Dust jacket placed in mylar for preservation. Book plate on bottom front page. Clean and unmarked pages. Minor loosening to binding. Secure packaging for safe delivery.
Publicado por Published jointly by The Technology Press of Massachusetts Institute of Technology and John Wiley & Sons, Inc., New York, 1959
Librería: Kuenzig Books ( ABAA / ILAB ), Topsfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 39,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. First Edition. First Edition. xvi, 413, [1] pages. Publisher's light green cloth in a pictorial dust jacket. Corners bumped, dust jacket rubbed and with a number of closed tears. Clean internally, a sound copy. Cloth. "This book provides a comprehensive discusson, stressing the mathematical theory and basic physical phenomona, rather thna detailed desgin techniques. The most modern points of view are presented regarding cathod noise phenomena, signal amplification in microwave tubes, solid-state noise, and methods of designing low-noise tubes." (front flap) Presumed first edition, with no additional printings noted.
EUR 23,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,05
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 37,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Creative Media Partners, LLC Okt 2022, 2022
ISBN 10: 1016611854 ISBN 13: 9781016611855
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 27,41
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Neuware - This work has been selected by scholars as being culturally important, and is part of the knowledge base of civilization as we know it.
EUR 16,32
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Book Alley, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 89,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Good hardcover. Small tear at the top of the spine. Otherwise used with light wear. No markings in text.
EUR 80,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 430 pages. 8.90x5.98x0.94 inches. In Stock.
Librería: thebookforest.com, San Rafael, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 91,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. hardcover. Former Library book. Page block firm and clean, binding unblemished, boards straight, without markings of any kind. Supporting Bay Area Friends of the Library since 2010. Well packaged and promptly shipped.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 81,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Book contains highlighter markings. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. No dust jacket. Library sticker on front cover. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,800grams, ISBN:0139460535.
Librería: thebookforest.com, San Rafael, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 99,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. hardcover. Text block firm and clean, binding unblemished, boards straight, without highlights or underlining. Fine, like new condition. Supporting Bay Area Friends of the Library since 2010. Well packaged and promptly shipped.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 18,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.