Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 7,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Publicado por Galileo Magazine, Boston, 1978
Librería: Books from the Crypt, N. Potomac, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Revista / Publicación
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoWraps. Condición: Very Good-. Cover by Jeff Jones. Includes "Crosswhen" by Terry Lee & John Kessel; "Samaritan" by Connie Willis; "What Gods Are These" by Jeffrey Carver; "In the Idiom of the Old School" by David Schow; "Joy Ride" by Christopher E. Blum; "A Few Minutes After Midnight at the Oasis" by Patrick Henry Prentice. Articles: "Frederik Pohl, an Inteview" by Brian Fraser; "Think of a Number" by James P. Hogan; "Beyond Earth: Part Two" by Gary Hudson; "Did You Say Iguanacon?" by Leslie Turek; "California and Babylon" by Gregory Benford. Illustrated. Scars to spien fold wioth small loss to upper frotn edge near spine' tanning; rubbing; corner wear; creasing. Magazine.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 12,19
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Clark, Sid; Fitsik, Henry; Ruffule, Vicki; Fitsik, Connie Ilustrador. In.
Publicado por 20th Century Fox, 1947
Librería: AcornBooksNH, New Harbor, ME, Estados Unidos de America
Fotografía
EUR 3,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoNo Binding. Condición: VGF. 716-58. A VG or better original 8 x 10 still. Size: 8" x 10". Photographic Image.
Publicado por Kino Lorber films 2003-07-22 00:00:00, 2003
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritodvd. Condición: Used - Good.
Publicado por Paramount Pictures, 1959
Librería: AcornBooksNH, New Harbor, ME, Estados Unidos de America
Fotografía
EUR 5,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoNo Binding. Condición: VG. A VG or better original release 8 x 10 still. Photographic Image.
EUR 38,38
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 49,74
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 36,74
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: PAPER CAVALIER UK, London, Reino Unido
EUR 45,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new. Dan Kalal Ilustrador. New!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1979858748 ISBN 13: 9781979858748
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 44,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,28
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. Clark, Sid; Fitsik, Henry; Ruffule, Vicki; Fitsik, Connie Ilustrador. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por midwood double, 1967
Librería: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, Webster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 36,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. first edition. 34-770 almost near fine, unread, some rubbing paperback,
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 13,66
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. Clark, Sid; Fitsik, Henry; Ruffule, Vicki; Fitsik, Connie Ilustrador. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 52,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 112 pages. 10.00x8.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.
EUR 35,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Publicado por Diogenes Verlag, Zürich, verschiedene Jahre
ISBN 10: 3861670011 ISBN 13: 9783861670018
Librería: Versandantiquariat Kerzemichel, Wittenberge, Alemania
EUR 16,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritodie Taschenbücher sind in einem sehr guten Zustand ( wie neu ), alle als Mängelexemplar gekennzeichnet, über 1000 g, 2 x am Lager.
EUR 45,73
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New.
EUR 60,41
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBuch. Condición: Neu. Neuware - 'The heavens declare the glory of God; and the firmament sheweth His handiwork.' - Psalm 19:1.
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 170,22
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Publicado por Produced by Universal Pictures . 1950., 1950
Librería: Little Stour Books PBFA Member, Canterbury, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Black and white press photograph, promotional device resembling lobby card. 8'' x 10''. In Very Good condition. Member of the P.B.F.A. CINEMA [Front of House Press Photograph].
Publicado por Produced by Universal Pictures . 1950., 1950
Librería: Little Stour Books PBFA Member, Canterbury, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Black and white press photograph, promotional device resembling lobby card. 8'' x 10''. In Very Good condition. Member of the P.B.F.A. CINEMA [Front of House Press Photograph].
Publicado por Produced by Universal Pictures . 1950., 1950
Librería: Little Stour Books PBFA Member, Canterbury, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Black and white press photograph, promotional device resembling lobby card. 8'' x 10''. In Very Good condition. Member of the P.B.F.A. CINEMA [Front of House Press Photograph].
Publicado por Produced by Universal Pictures . 1950., 1950
Librería: Little Stour Books PBFA Member, Canterbury, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Black and white press photograph, promotional device resembling lobby card. 8'' x 10''. In Very Good condition. Member of the P.B.F.A. CINEMA [Front of House Press Photograph].
Publicado por Produced by Universal Pictures . 1950., 1950
Librería: Little Stour Books PBFA Member, Canterbury, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Black and white press photograph, promotional device resembling lobby card. 8'' x 10''. In Very Good condition. Member of the P.B.F.A. CINEMA [Front of House Press Photograph].
Publicado por The Kitchen / Haleakala, Inc. New York, NY, 1975
Librería: Specific Object / David Platzker, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito43 pp.; 27.8 x 21.2 cm.; staple bound; black-and-white; edition size unknown; unsigned and unnumbered; offset-printed Exhibition catalogue published as an overview of performances and exhibitions held at The Kitchen in New York in 1974 and 1975. Introduction by Bruce Kurtz. Artists include: Ant Farm, Eleanor Antin, John Baldessari, Kirsten Bates, Connie Beckley, David Behrens, David Behrman, Carmen Beuchat, Scott Billingsley, Trisha Brown, Jim Burton, Jim Byrne, Peter Campus, Cornelius Cardew, Sergio Cervetti, Rhys Chatham, Peggy Cicierska, Andy Mannik, Jim Cobb, David Cort, Alvin Curran, Barbara Dilley, Juan Downey, Jean Depuy, Susan Ensley, Henry Flynt, Nova'Billy, Simone Forti, Jon Gibson, Davidson Gigliotti, Frank Gillette, Tina GIrouard, Dan Graham, Amy Greenfield, Ellen Grossman, Noel Harding, Julia Heyward, Nancy Holt, Gerard Hovagimyan, Nelson Howe, Tannis Hugill, Tom Johnson, Joan Jonas, Beryl Korot, Jill Kroesen, Shigeko Kubota, Robert Kushner, Richard Landry, Darcy Lange, Garrett List, Anna Lockwood, Alvin Lucier, Jackson Mac Low, Ingram Marshall, Michael McClard, Mike Metz, Dick Miller, Phill Niblock, Steve Paxton, Liz Phillips, Virginia Quesada, Eliane Radique, Steve Reich, Jonathan Richman, Ripert Center, Joost Romeu, Jim Rosenberg, Leon Rosenblatt, Martha Rosler, Arthur Russell, Ira Schneider, Robin Schwartz, Allen Sekula, S.E.M. Emsemble Festival, Willoughby Sharp, Tape Inc., Richard Teitelbaum, David Tudor, Peter van Riper, Robin Winters, Walter Wright, and Susan Wolfson. Cover photo by Robin Winters. Very Good / Fine. Light rubbing of covers with light bumping of corners and creasing at spine. Contents clean and unmarked.