Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por California Culinary Academy, 1993
ISBN 10: 1564260437 ISBN 13: 9781564260437
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por California Culinary Academy, 1986
ISBN 10: 0897210603 ISBN 13: 9780897210607
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fair.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,37
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por ORTHO BOOKS (edition ), 1987
ISBN 10: 0897210891 ISBN 13: 9780897210898
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. All orders ship by next business day! This is a new book. We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: ? ORTHO BOOKS Pub Date: 1/1/1987 Binding: hardcover Pages: 352 Reprint edition.
Librería: Terrace Horticultural Books, St. Paul, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. COLOR PHOTOS, ILLUSTRATIONS, DISTRIBUTION MAPS Ilustrador. Copyright Date: 1987 Sm Quarto, Hardcover, Pictorial Cover, , PP.352, HOW TO PLAN AND BEAUTIFY YOUR YARD WITH A GUIDE TO MORE THAN 400 LANDSCAPE PLANTS.
Librería: Terrace Horticultural Books, St. Paul, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good, Owner Name At Fep. COLOR PHOTOS, ILLUSTRATIONS, DISTRIBUTION MAPS Ilustrador. Copyright Date: 1987 Sm Quarto, Pictorial Cover, , PP.352, HOW TO PLAN AND BEAUTIFY YOUR YARD WITH A GUIDE TO MORE THAN 400 LANDSCAPE PLANTS.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ortho Books, San Ramon, CA, 1991
ISBN 10: 0897212282 ISBN 13: 9780897212281
Librería: M & M Books, ATHENS, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good +. No Jacket. 1991.
Librería: Keeper of the Page, Enumclaw, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Ortho Books 1987 Fine/ Like New color photo illustrated boards. Pos penned inside cover. Tight bright color photo illustrated pages with maps and drawings. LARGE HEAVY ITEM 3.18 Pounds. Size: 11 1/4 x 8 5/8 x 7/8 inches. No Exp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar Straus & Giroux, 2001
ISBN 10: 0374527768 ISBN 13: 9780374527761
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 29,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Jill Fox Ilustrador. reprint edition. 240 pages. 8.50x5.50x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por California Culinary Academy, 1993
ISBN 10: 1564260550 ISBN 13: 9781564260550
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 90,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 90,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por California Culinary Academy, 1986
ISBN 10: 0897210603 ISBN 13: 9780897210607
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 91,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!