Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Catholic Bioethics Center, 2010
ISBN 10: 093537258X ISBN 13: 9780935372588
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Catholic Bioethics Center, 2010
ISBN 10: 093537258X ISBN 13: 9780935372588
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Catholic Bioethics Center, 2010
ISBN 10: 093537258X ISBN 13: 9780935372588
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Catholic Bioethics Center (edition 3rd), 2010
ISBN 10: 093537258X ISBN 13: 9780935372588
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 3rd. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Catholic Bioethics Center, 2010
ISBN 10: 093537258X ISBN 13: 9780935372588
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Catholic Bioethics Center, 2010
ISBN 10: 093537258X ISBN 13: 9780935372588
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Catholic Bioethics Center, 2010
ISBN 10: 093537258X ISBN 13: 9780935372588
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Catholic Bioethics Center, 2010
ISBN 10: 093537258X ISBN 13: 9780935372588
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Catholic Bioethics Center, 2010
ISBN 10: 093537258X ISBN 13: 9780935372588
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Catholic Bioethics Center, 2010
ISBN 10: 093537258X ISBN 13: 9780935372588
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Catholic Bioethics Cent, 2010
ISBN 10: 093537258X ISBN 13: 9780935372588
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Catholic Bioethics Center, 2010
ISBN 10: 093537258X ISBN 13: 9780935372588
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 3rd. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Catholic Bioethics Cent, 2005
ISBN 10: 0935372474 ISBN 13: 9780935372472
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Catholic Bioethics Cent, 2005
ISBN 10: 0935372474 ISBN 13: 9780935372472
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Catholic Bioethics Center, 2005
ISBN 10: 0935372474 ISBN 13: 9780935372472
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Catholic Bioethics Center, 2010
ISBN 10: 093537258X ISBN 13: 9780935372588
Librería: tLighthouse Books, Onekama, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Acceptable condition. Reading copy. May have signs of wear and previous use scuffs, library copy, highlighting, writing, and underlining . May have foxing, slight water damage or tears. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation. If you're not satisfied with purchase just return it!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Pope John Center, St. Louis, 1983
ISBN 10: 0935372113 ISBN 13: 9780935372113
Librería: Thomas F. Pesce', Anaheim, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover, Slight Edge Wear. Condición: Good to Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wipf & Stock Publishers 5/28/2003, 2003
ISBN 10: 159244248X ISBN 13: 9781592442485
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,51
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Rape Within Marriage. Book.
Librería: Michael Moons Bookshop, PBFA, Whitehaven, CUMBR, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. 1st edition softback, 1984. Black wrappers a little rubbed at the edges. Pages clean & tight. No inscriptions. 223 pages. A card from 'Quest Journal' is loosely inserted, with a request for a review.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wipf and Stock 5/28/2003, 2003
ISBN 10: 159244248X ISBN 13: 9781592442485
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. New book. Previously published by University Press of America, 1985. This item is at our location in Eugene, Oregon. 160 pp.
Librería: ccbooksellers, Front Royal, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: very good. Revised Edition. cover shows minor shelf wear. pages are clean and unmarked. 6th printing 1.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wipf & Stock Publishers, 2003
ISBN 10: 159244248X ISBN 13: 9781592442485
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 24,09
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 160 pages. 7.90x6.10x0.40 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 23,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Publicado por Pontificia Studiorum Universitas A.S. Thoma Aq. In Urbe, Rome, 1982
Librería: Boards & Wraps, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Covers faded with minor wear to corners, edges, crown, and heel. Interior clean and unmarked. International shipping billed at cost. Photos upon request. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 248 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Natl Catholic Bioethics Center, 1989
ISBN 10: 0935372253 ISBN 13: 9780935372250
Librería: Tall Stories BA, Stoneyford, Irlanda
EUR 35,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. minor shelf wear only.
Publicado por Pontificia Studiorum Universitas A S. Thomas Aq. in Urbe, Roma (Rome, Italy), 1982
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 66,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. First Edition. INSCRIBED and SIGNED by the AUTHOR inside the front cover. 248 page "dissertatio ad lauream in Facultate S. Theologiae apud Pontificiam Universitatem S. Thomae de Urbe". Small nick on side edge of the back cover. INSCRIBED & SIGNED BY AUTHOR. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wipf & Stock Publishers, 2003
ISBN 10: 159244248X ISBN 13: 9781592442485
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 25,62
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand pp. 160.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wipf & Stock Publishers, 2003
ISBN 10: 159244248X ISBN 13: 9781592442485
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,25
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand pp. 160.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wipf & Stock Publishers, 2003
ISBN 10: 159244248X ISBN 13: 9781592442485
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 25,99
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. PRINT ON DEMAND pp. 160.