Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. . Writing inside.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Discipleship Publications International, 1997
ISBN 10: 157782024X ISBN 13: 9781577820246
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Discipleship Publications Intern, 1997
ISBN 10: 157782024X ISBN 13: 9781577820246
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Discipleship Publications Intern, 1997
ISBN 10: 157782024X ISBN 13: 9781577820246
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Discipleship Publications International, 1997
ISBN 10: 157782024X ISBN 13: 9781577820246
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Discipleship Publications International, 1997
ISBN 10: 157782024X ISBN 13: 9781577820246
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Discipleship Publications International, 1997
ISBN 10: 157782024X ISBN 13: 9781577820246
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Discipleship Publications International, 1997
ISBN 10: 157782024X ISBN 13: 9781577820246
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Discipleship Publications International, 1997
ISBN 10: 157782024X ISBN 13: 9781577820246
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Discipleship Publications International, 1997
ISBN 10: 157782024X ISBN 13: 9781577820246
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Ulysses (Penguin Modern Classics) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: Dorley House Books, Inc., Hagerstown, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. Photos Ilustrador. 399 pages/notes/index.
Librería: Dorley House Books, Inc., Hagerstown, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Photos Ilustrador. 1st. First Edition, First Printing; 399 pages/notes/index; some underlining in first pages; dj w/unclipped price.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Quarto, New York, 2002
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Like New. Marisa Escolar, Allyson Giard, Lisa Kim, Arionna Shannon-DiPietro (Art Directors); Jesse Shapins (Cover Art) Ilustrador. 80 pp. Clean, fresh copy with very light shelf wear, crisp pages and clean text.
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Near Fine. Stiff crisp unmarked book in barlely rubbed covers. ; Penguin Modern Classics; 7.72 X 5.20 X 1.81 inches; 1040 pages.
EUR 11,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 1040 pages. 7.70x5.00x2.10 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Faber and Faber, 2009., 2009
ISBN 10: 0571242545 ISBN 13: 9780571242542
Librería: Hay Cinema Bookshop Limited, Hay on Wye, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1st edition. 8vo. xi + 399pp. Paperback in original pictorial purple wrapps. lettered in orange and white, slightly rubbed, several creased to spine. ISBN 9780571242542 US$10.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Classics 2023-11-02, 2023
ISBN 10: 0241405947 ISBN 13: 9780241405949
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 13,95
Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 1040 pages. 7.70x5.00x2.10 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin
Librería: Books in my Basket, New Delhi, India
EUR 17,05
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. ISBN:9780241552636 N.A.
EUR 28,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 1296 pages. 9.21x5.98x2.36 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por The James Joyce Centre 2000, 2000
Librería: Hard to Find Books NZ (Internet) Ltd., Dunedin, OTAGO, Nueva Zelanda
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 7,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoQuarto stapled wrappers (VG) ; all our specials have minimal description to keep listing them viable. They are at least reading copies, complete and in reasonable condition, but usually secondhand; frequently they are superior examples. Ordering more than one book will reduce your overall postage costs. All online listings are held in our Dunedin shop.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Discipleship Publications International, 1997
ISBN 10: 157782024X ISBN 13: 9781577820246
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Books UK|Penguin Classics, 2001
ISBN 10: 0141182806 ISBN 13: 9780141182803
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 21,02
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Capturing a single day in the life of Dubliner Leopold Bloom, his friends Buck Mulligan and Stephen Dedalus, his wife Molly, and a cast of supporting characters, the author pushes Celtic lyricism and vulgarity to splendid extremes. Everybody knows no.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Books UK|Penguin Classics, 2024
ISBN 10: 0241405947 ISBN 13: 9780241405949
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 21,09
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Following the events of one single day in Dublin, the 16th of June 1904, and what happens to the characters Stephen Dedalus, Leopold Bloom and his wife Molly, Ulysses is a monument to the human condition. It has survived censorship, controversy an.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Discipleship Publications International, 1997
ISBN 10: 157782024X ISBN 13: 9781577820246
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 69,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Books UK|Penguin Classics, 2006
ISBN 10: 0141197412 ISBN 13: 9780141197418
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 28,20
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. An undisputed modernist classic, Ulysses ceaseless verbal inventiveness and astonishing wide-ranging allusions confirms its standing as an imperishable monument to the human condition. This title states that Ulysses is an endlessly open book of utopia.
EUR 18,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Gut. 1040 Seiten; 9780241552636.3 Gewicht in Gramm: 1.