Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 5,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 5,10
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 6,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Muy bueno. : Este libro es una guía completa para el desarrollo de aplicaciones para iPhone y iPod Touch utilizando el SDK de iPhone. Cubre los fundamentos de la programación para iOS, incluyendo el uso de Objective-C y las herramientas de desarrollo de Apple. Ideal para principiantes que deseen adentrarse en el mundo del desarrollo de aplicaciones móviles para dispositivos Apple. EAN: 9781430224594 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Tecnología|Educación Título: Beginning iPhone 3 Development: Exploring the iPhone SDK Autor: Dave Mark| Jeff LaMarche Editorial: Apress Idioma: en Páginas: 584 Formato: tapa blanda.
Publicado por Apress 11/21/2008, 2008
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 19,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,47
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 26,10
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 29,11
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Libros Tobal, Ajalvir, M, España
EUR 7,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTapa dura. Condición: Bien. Texto en inglés. Tapa blanda de editorial ilustrada. Como nuevo. Interested in iPhone development? Want to learn more? Whether yours're a self-taught iPhone development genius or have just made your way through the pages of Beginning iPhone 3 Development , we have the perfect book for you. More iPhone 3. Libro.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,68
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 41,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,22
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 32,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 538.
EUR 40,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 576 3:B&W 7.5 x 9.25 in or 235 x 191 mm Perfect Bound on White w/Gloss Lam.
EUR 45,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 576.
EUR 39,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 576.
EUR 43,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 538 Illus.
EUR 49,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 538.