Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Natl Council of Teachers of, 2001
ISBN 10: 0873535014 ISBN 13: 9780873535014
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Natl Council of Teachers of, 2001
ISBN 10: 0873535014 ISBN 13: 9780873535014
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Council of Teachers of, 2001
ISBN 10: 0873535014 ISBN 13: 9780873535014
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Natl Council of Teachers of, 2001
ISBN 10: 0873535014 ISBN 13: 9780873535014
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Natl Council of Teachers of, 2001
ISBN 10: 0873535014 ISBN 13: 9780873535014
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Natl Council of Teachers of, 2001
ISBN 10: 0873535014 ISBN 13: 9780873535014
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. With CD! Grades 6-8. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Natl Council of Teachers of, 2001
ISBN 10: 0873535014 ISBN 13: 9780873535014
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Natl Council of Teachers of, 2001
ISBN 10: 0873535014 ISBN 13: 9780873535014
Librería: Goodwill Industries, Spokane, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Condition: Good â" Used book with some visible wear. May include stickers on the cover, wear or absence of the dust jacket, wear to the spine or inside cover, slight corner curling, minor staining, and wear along the fore edge. All orders are shipped via UPS Mail Innovations and may take up to 10 business days from the initial scan to be delivered.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Council of Teachers of Mathematics, 2001
ISBN 10: 0873535014 ISBN 13: 9780873535014
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,21
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Natl Council of Teachers of, 2001
ISBN 10: 0873535014 ISBN 13: 9780873535014
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,72
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Natl Council of Teachers of, 2001
ISBN 10: 0873535014 ISBN 13: 9780873535014
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,72
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Natl Council of Teachers of, 2001
ISBN 10: 0873535014 ISBN 13: 9780873535014
Librería: ICTBooks, Wichita, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Natl Council of Teachers of, 2001
ISBN 10: 0873535014 ISBN 13: 9780873535014
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Council of Teachers of Mathematics, 2001
ISBN 10: 0873535014 ISBN 13: 9780873535014
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Natl Council of Teachers of, 2001
ISBN 10: 0873535014 ISBN 13: 9780873535014
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 103,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. paperback/cd-rom edition. 90 pages. 10.75x8.25x0.25 inches. In Stock.