Publicado por Aux Editions du Seuil NULL
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,300grams, ISBN:
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 15,66
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Publicado por Düsseldorf., Boettcher., 1986., 1986
Librería: Antiquariaat Ovidius, Bredevoort, Holanda
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Gebraucht / Used. Or.hardcover with d.j. 220pp.
Publicado por Genève, Baconnière, 1944., 1944
Librería: Último Capítulo S.L., Barcelona, B, España
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito85 pages. (19x15cm.). Demi-toile. Exemplaire bien conservé. Couverture originale conservée. Quelques rousseurs sans gravité. Petites déchirures marginales.
EUR 25,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Re-bound by library. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN:
Publicado por Editions du Seuil, 1955
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 27,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Re-bound by library. Library sticker on front cover. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,350grams, ISBN:
EUR 28,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Re-bound by library. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,350grams, ISBN:
EUR 28,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Book contains pencil markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Re-bound by library. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,350grams, ISBN:
Publicado por Pierre Seghers, Hommage des poètes français, Paris, 1955
Librería: Librairie Christian Chaboud, Bruxelles, Belgica
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoin-8, broché, 91p. / Fac-similés NB. Les commandes et questions sont traitées dans les 24h, les expéditions reprendront le 13 juin. Tous les ouvrages de notre catalogue peuvent être consultés et retirés sous quelques jours à Saint-Gilles ou Paris, 5e arr. Merci de nous contacter.
Publicado por Editions du Seuil, 1952
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 33,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Re-bound by library. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,450grams, ISBN:
Publicado por Institut d'estudis occitans, Tolosa, 1952
Librería: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, Francia
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroché. Condición: Etat satisfaisant. in-8 Description :53 pp. Couverture salie. Langue : Catalan Nb de volumes : 1.
EUR 16,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: bon. R260161273: 2008. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, 1er plat abîmé, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 166 pages. Manque sur le premier plat. . . . Classification Dewey : 230-Christianisme. Théologie chrétienne.
EUR 16,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: bon. R100071818: 2010. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Papier jauni. 165 pages - quelques planches de photos en couleurs. . . . Classification Dewey : 848-Ecrits divers, citations, journaux intimes, souvenirs, mémoires.
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoÉditions Albin Michel, Paris, 1958 et 1969, idioma francés. Rústica, buen estado, firma anterior propietario, sello de librería, banda-faja en portada., 381pp., 22,50x14cm. Literatura, francés.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,39
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Librairie Philosophique J. Vrin, Paris, Francia
EUR 25,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCAYROL (J.).Miroir de la Rédemption, précédé de: Et nunc.Neuchâtel, 1944, pet. in-8°, br., ex. num. 100 gr.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 17,21
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por Paris, 1955
Librería: Antiquariat Dietrich Schneider-Henn, Seefeld bei München, Alemania
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Sehr gut. Cayrol, J. Manessier. Paris, Le Musée de Poche, 1955. 43 S., 2 Bll., 12 mont. Farbtafeln. Okart., Schutzumschlag.
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEx. un peu défraîchi. [3276].
Librería: Libreria Oreste Gozzini snc, Firenze, FI, Italia
EUR 11,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoParis, Editions du Seuil, 1974, in-8, legatura editoriale in cartoncino, sovraccoperta, pp. 205, [3].
Publicado por Paris, Seghers, 1946
Librería: Libreria SEAB srl (socio Alai/Lila), Bologna BO, BO, Italia
EUR 400,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoIn 8°, bross., pp. 96. Collection poèsie n. 45. Deportato a Mauthausen come attivista nella Resistenza scrisse questo libro al suo ritorno quando anche il padre stentava a riconoscerlo. "Il ritorno alla vita dopo l'esperienza del mondo dei campi di concentramento sarà centrale in molti suoi romanzi, percorsi, come tutta la sua opera, da una sottile vena religiosa. È considerato un precursore del "nouveau roman". (Treccani). Più che minime toccature ma ottimo esemplare.
EUR 250,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGLM, 1948-1950, 5/6 fascicules de 145x230 mm environ, 48 à 50 pages par fascicules, N° 1 à 5, feuillets non coupés. Infimes rousseurs sur la tranche supérieure, une couverture insolée, dos insolés sur 3 fascicules, sinon bon état.