Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2019
ISBN 10: 0525647481 ISBN 13: 9780525647485
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. MJ Illustrations Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2019
ISBN 10: 0525647481 ISBN 13: 9780525647485
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. MJ Illustrations Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2019
ISBN 10: 0525647481 ISBN 13: 9780525647485
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. MJ Illustrations Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2019
ISBN 10: 0525647481 ISBN 13: 9780525647485
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. MJ Illustrations Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2019
ISBN 10: 0525647481 ISBN 13: 9780525647485
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. MJ Illustrations Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2019
ISBN 10: 0525647481 ISBN 13: 9780525647485
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. MJ Illustrations Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2019
ISBN 10: 0525647481 ISBN 13: 9780525647485
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. MJ Illustrations Ilustrador. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. This item is book only. It is missing any CD, code, toy, sticker or other part originally included and the batteries are not included or tested. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Syracuse University Press (edition ), 1990
ISBN 10: 0815602499 ISBN 13: 9780815602491
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Rea, 2019
ISBN 10: 0525647481 ISBN 13: 9780525647485
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. MJ Illustrations Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Valencia, Paul J Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Valencia, Paul J Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Rea, 2019
ISBN 10: 0525647481 ISBN 13: 9780525647485
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. MJ Illustrations Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Rea, 2019
ISBN 10: 0525647481 ISBN 13: 9780525647485
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. MJ Illustrations Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Rea, 2019
ISBN 10: 0525647481 ISBN 13: 9780525647485
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. MJ Illustrations Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2019
ISBN 10: 0525647481 ISBN 13: 9780525647485
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. MJ Illustrations Ilustrador. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2019
ISBN 10: 0525647481 ISBN 13: 9780525647485
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. MJ Illustrations Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2019
ISBN 10: 0525647481 ISBN 13: 9780525647485
Librería: Off The Shelf, Antonia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. MJ Illustrations Ilustrador. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Children's Books, 2019
ISBN 10: 0525647481 ISBN 13: 9780525647485
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,52
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. MJ Illustrations Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Empire & Great Jones Little Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1680730525 ISBN 13: 9781680730524
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Choong Yoon; Casey Robin Ilustrador. Very Good condition. Volume 2, Issue 1. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Paulo Siqueira; Eric Canete; Patrick Olliffe Ilustrador. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Librería: Books Do Furnish A Room, Durham, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoWraps (Paperback). Condición: White pages, firm binding. Prior owner's name. Pages clean. Moderate edgewear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Syracuse University Press, NY, 1990
Librería: Jeff Stark, Barstow, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback - Bright. Condición: Near Fine or Fine. First Edition - Stated, Also #1 in Line. 221 pages. Looks new.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Paulo Siqueira; Eric Canete; Patrick Olliffe Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2018
ISBN 10: 1524772712 ISBN 13: 9781524772710
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Random House Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2018
ISBN 10: 1524772712 ISBN 13: 9781524772710
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Random House Ilustrador.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Various Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Syracuse University Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0815624891 ISBN 13: 9780815624899
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Very good hardcover. No DJ. Text is clean and unmarked. Covers show very minor shelf wear. Bindings tight, hinges strong.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Glencoe/McGraw-Hill School Pub, 2008
ISBN 10: 0078738229 ISBN 13: 9780078738227
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,45
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Glencoe/McGraw-Hill School Pub, 2008
ISBN 10: 0078738229 ISBN 13: 9780078738227
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,45
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Glencoe/McGraw-Hill School Pub, 2008
ISBN 10: 0078738229 ISBN 13: 9780078738227
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,46
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.