Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por DC Comics/Vertigo, New York, 2003
ISBN 10: 1401200893 ISBN 13: 9781401200893
Librería: Memories Lost and Found, Avondale Estates, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Fabry, Glenn; Manara, Milo; Prado, Miguelanxo; Quitely, Frank; Russell, P. Craig; Sienkiewicz, Bill; Storey, Barron Ilustrador. First printing. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. eu3.
Publicado por Panini, 2014
ISBN 10: 8583680701 ISBN 13: 9788583680703
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Glenn Fabry; Milo Manara; Miguelanxo Prado; Frank Quitely; P. Craig Russell; Bill Sienkiewicz; Barron Storey Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Panini, 2014
ISBN 10: 8583680701 ISBN 13: 9788583680703
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Glenn Fabry; Milo Manara; Miguelanxo Prado; Frank Quitely; P. Craig Russell; Bill Sienkiewicz; Barron Storey Ilustrador. Some minimal external wear. Otherwise, very clean, tight, and unmarked. A very good copy! Pages are clean, text and pictures are intact and unmarred.
Librería: Strand Book Store, ABAA, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Strand Book Store, ABAA, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Quietly, Frank; Sienkiewicz, Bill; Manara, Milo; Fabry, Glenn Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lone Pine Publishing USA, 1999
ISBN 10: 1551051990 ISBN 13: 9781551051994
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Barron, George Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,08
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Strand Book Store, ABAA, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Gaiman returns to the comics series that made his reputation with this new volume of seven gorgeously illustrated stories.
Librería: Lost Paddle Books, IOBA, Albany, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. First Edition Thus. First Printing stated. In pictorial black boards with bumps/rubbing to bottom corners. Jacket is unclipped with light wear at spine ends and bottom corners. 1st Printing.
Librería: Sequitur Books, Boonsboro, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 20,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Softcover. Good binding and cover. Light wear. Clean, unmarked pages.
Publicado por Clark Publishing Company,, Highland Park, IL, 1987
Librería: Comic World, Steinbach, MB, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good to Fine. First Paperback Ed. & 1st Printing!. Inventory # D689-1 FATE (Pulp Digest Magazine); Vol. 40, No. 5, Issue 446, May 1987 True Stories on The Strange, The Unusual, The Unknown - Published by Highland Park, IL: Clark Publishing Company ** ARTICLES AND STORIES (1) Massachusetts Mystery Tunnels by Salvatore Michael Trento (2) Voices from Other Worlds, Part I by Craig Lee (3) Minds in Sync by D. Scott Rogo (4) Why Do People Go To Psychics? by Geri-Ann Galanti (5) I Saw The Virgin Weep by Chester Geier (6) Extrasensory Perception of Subatomic Particles, Part II by Stephen M. Phillips (7) New Name for an Old Monster by Michael Goss (8) Tale of Two Ghosts by David Barron PRICE = $11; sticker to fc;VG/ FN ** AUTHORS; Salvatore Michael Trento; Craig Lee; D. Scott Rogo; Geri-Ann Galanti; Chester Geier; Stephen M. Phillips; Michael Goss; David Barron Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. Book.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Barron, George Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Barron, George Ilustrador. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Barron, George Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Barron, George Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Barron, George Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por HM Communications, New York, 1994
Librería: Tree Frog Fine Books and Graphic Arts, Beaverton, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación Original o primera edición
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. 1st Edition. Magazine. Standard Size and Format. Square bound. First Printing. Color illustrated cover with black/white and color interior art. AS NEW. All corners pointed. Binding tight, without stress creasing and square. Without tears, creases, bumps or chips. Not marked in any way and very clean, glossy and bright. All items carefully wrapped and sent boxed.
EUR 19,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good+. Barron, George Ilustrador. Minor shelf wear. Otherwise a square, tight, unmarked book. Color illustrations. Index. 336 pp.
Publicado por The Land Magazine, 2015
Librería: Shore Books, London, Reino Unido
Revista / Publicación
EUR 11,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 68 pages. Illustrated beautifully. LAND TENURE/ Roger Creagh-Osborne "Of Pomona's and Sylvas" / Simon Fairlie "Dairy Farmers Betrayed" / Craig Bayne "Yes to Land Reform - Scotland" (BT#44).
EUR 24,92
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Barron, George Ilustrador. Brand new unread copy.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 24,08
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 29,78
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 360 pages. 10.31x7.48x0.71 inches. In Stock.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 40,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por INTERCONFESSIONAL BIBLE SOC OF, 2018
ISBN 10: 606983612X ISBN 13: 9786069836125
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 21,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 70,19
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Self Publishing Mär 2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 606983612X ISBN 13: 9786069836125
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 24,75
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Neuware.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 91,19
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 88,47
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
Librería: The Book Exchange, Macclesfield, CHESH, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 88,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. Glenn Fabry; Milo Manara; Miguelanxo Prado; Frank Quitely; P. Craig Russell; Bill Sienkiewicz; Barron Storey Ilustrador. 1401200893. A fine hardcover in a near fine jacket. Signed and dedicated by Neil Gaiman on the front endpaper, along with a silhouette drawing with fine silver felt tip pen. Stated First printing. Signed by Author(s). Book.