Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Scientific Pub Co Inc, 2021
ISBN 10: 981124023X ISBN 13: 9789811240232
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por WS Education (edition ), 2021
ISBN 10: 9811240205 ISBN 13: 9789811240201
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,32
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Fast Free Shipping â" Excellent condition book with clean cover and pages. Barely handled, with minimal wear. An outstanding copy, close to enjoy!
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Knopf (edition First Edition), 2014
ISBN 10: 0307961338 ISBN 13: 9780307961334
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: MERS Goodwill-Kansas City, Blue Springs, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book has been read but is in good condition. It has very minimal damage to the cover, including scuff marks, but no holes or tears. The dust jacket for hard covers may not be included. The binding has minimal wear. The majority of pages are undamaged with minimal creasing or tearing, minimal pencil underlining of text, no highlighting of text, and no writing in the margins. There are no missing pages. See the seller's listing for full details and a description of any imperfections.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ws Education (Children's), 2021
ISBN 10: 9811240205 ISBN 13: 9789811240201
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ws Education (Children's), 2021
ISBN 10: 9811240205 ISBN 13: 9789811240201
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ws Education (Children's), 2021
ISBN 10: 9811240205 ISBN 13: 9789811240201
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 2011
ISBN 10: 0307592944 ISBN 13: 9780307592941
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,10
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 2014
ISBN 10: 0307961338 ISBN 13: 9780307961334
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 2011
ISBN 10: 0307592944 ISBN 13: 9780307592941
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,10
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 2014
ISBN 10: 0307961338 ISBN 13: 9780307961334
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,10
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Knopf Publishing Group, 2011
ISBN 10: 0307592944 ISBN 13: 9780307592941
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Knopf Publishing Group, 2011
ISBN 10: 0307592944 ISBN 13: 9780307592941
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Knopf Publishing Group, 2011
ISBN 10: 0307592944 ISBN 13: 9780307592941
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Knopf Publishing Group, 2011
ISBN 10: 0307592944 ISBN 13: 9780307592941
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Knopf Publishing Group, 2011
ISBN 10: 0307592944 ISBN 13: 9780307592941
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Scientific Publishing Co Pte Ltd, 2021
ISBN 10: 9811240205 ISBN 13: 9789811240201
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.