Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Publicado por Clarion Books, 2010
ISBN 10: 0547242999 ISBN 13: 9780547242996
Librería: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.
Publicado por Clarion Books
ISBN 10: 0547242999 ISBN 13: 9780547242996
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por HMH Books for Young Readers, 2010
ISBN 10: 0547242999 ISBN 13: 9780547242996
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Publicado por Clarion Books
ISBN 10: 0547242999 ISBN 13: 9780547242996
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Publicado por Clarion Books
ISBN 10: 0547242999 ISBN 13: 9780547242996
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,67
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Publicado por Clarion Books
ISBN 10: 0547242999 ISBN 13: 9780547242996
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 2010
ISBN 10: 0547242999 ISBN 13: 9780547242996
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 0th Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 2010
ISBN 10: 0547242999 ISBN 13: 9780547242996
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 0th Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Publicado por Clarion Books
ISBN 10: 0547242999 ISBN 13: 9780547242996
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Publicado por Clarion Books
ISBN 10: 0547242999 ISBN 13: 9780547242996
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Harcourt (HMH) 04 A
ISBN 10: 0547242999 ISBN 13: 9780547242996
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 11,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Curious George the Perfect Carrot (Cgtv Reader) (Curious George Early Readers) (Curious George Early Reader: Level 1) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Company
ISBN 10: 0547242999 ISBN 13: 9780547242996
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 5,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 24 Illus. (Col.).
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Company H
ISBN 10: 0547242999 ISBN 13: 9780547242996
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 24.
ISBN 10: 0547242999 ISBN 13: 9780547242996
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. The item is very worn but is perfectly usable. Signs of wear can include aesthetic issues such as scratches, dents, worn and creased covers, folded page corners and minor liquid stains. All pages and the cover are intact, but the dust cover may be missing. Pages may include moderate to heavy amount of notes and highlighting, but the text is not obscured or unreadable. Page edges may have foxing age related spots and browning . May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 2010
ISBN 10: 0547242999 ISBN 13: 9780547242996
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 15,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. none edition. 24 pages. 8.80x5.80x0.20 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Harcourt (HMH) 01/r /04 A
ISBN 10: 0547242999 ISBN 13: 9780547242996
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 11,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Año de publicación: 2010
ISBN 10: 0547242999 ISBN 13: 9780547242996
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Limited Copies Available - New Condition - Never Used - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Publicado por by Houghton Mifflin Harcourt (HMH), 2010
ISBN 10: 0547242999 ISBN 13: 9780547242996
Librería: Oak Books, Ouyen, VIC, Australia
EUR 15,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBook, Paperback. Condición: Used. Curious George the Perfect Carrot. These are USED books. Please only purchase if you are happy with that. Images & Editions We use stock images and database descriptions based on the ISBN. The image shown may NOT be the actual book cover you will receive. Covers, editions, printings, and publishers may differ. If you need a specific cover, edition, or printing, please contact us before purchasing. What ?Used? Means Because these books are pre-owned: Colouring books may be coloured in Textbooks may have answers filled in, highlighting, notes, or underlining Workbooks may have writing inside Access codes, download codes, CDs, DVDs, or online content are usually missing or already used Books that originally came with toys, inserts, maps, cards, or bonus items will usually NOT include them Pages may be folded, marked, or show normal signs of use If you are buying a book for anything other than reading (e.g. colouring, study use, collecting, gifts, specific covers, bonus items, or digital access), used books may not be suitable. Condition All books are listed as Used ? Good Books are clean and readable but not new Some books may have: Writing, highlighting, or markings Folded pages or minor wear A small warehouse or inventory sticker on the spine Original retailer stickers (we do not remove them) Our Process We purchase books by the pallet and scan thousands at a time. For this reason, we cannot photograph or individually inspect every book. Acknowledgement By purchasing, you acknowledge that: You understand the book is used You accept the condition and limitations described above Stock images and descriptions may not exactly match the item received Thank you for supporting Oak Books and helping give books a second life.
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Company
ISBN 10: 0547242999 ISBN 13: 9780547242996
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 6,94
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. PRINT ON DEMAND pp. 24.