Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Children's Books, 2006
ISBN 10: 0385747012 ISBN 13: 9780385747011
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 6,91
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Paperback.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wendy Lamb Books, New York, 2006
ISBN 10: 0385747012 ISBN 13: 9780385747011
Librería: Priceless Books, Urbana, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHb. Condición: Fi. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st. 290 pp.
EUR 10,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wendy Lamb Books October 2006, 2006
ISBN 10: 0385747012 ISBN 13: 9780385747011
Librería: Isle of Books, Bozeman, MT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good.
Librería: Unique Books, Lexington, KY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. b-947.
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritolibrary. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
EUR 19,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Good.
EUR 11,76
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: New. 1st Edition. Brand new out of print and hard to find book.
EUR 19,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 264 pages. 8.00x5.00x0.60 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers Limited, Toronto, Ontario, Canada, 2006
ISBN 10: 0006395686 ISBN 13: 9780006395683
Librería: M. W. Cramer Rare and Out Of Print Books, Toronto, ON, Canada
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Fine. First Edition, First Printing. The book is signed by the author on the full title page. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Signed by Author(s).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Canada, Limited, Scarborough, Ontario, Canada, 2006
ISBN 10: 0006395686 ISBN 13: 9780006395683
Librería: M. W. Cramer Rare and Out Of Print Books, Toronto, ON, Canada
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Near Fine. First Edition, First Printing. The book is signed by the author on the full title page. The book is near fine with very a very small (half inch) stain to half title page. Signed by Author(s).
EUR 28,20
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Publishing Services Consortium, LLC (Psc) Jul 2024, 2024
ISBN 13: 9798889602408
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 41,95
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Neuware - Representative John Carleno (R-NY) is the only Roman Catholic priest ever elected to the US Congress. When the Congressman launches a bid for the US presidency, veteran Newslink reporter Ted Logan is assigned to cover the Carleno campaign. Logan begins an investigative odyssey that spans several years and winds through a worldwide web of secret power brokers and apocalyptic speculation. In the minds of many, the prophesized Antichrist has emerged and will thrust the world into the final great battle in the plain of Megiddo.
EUR 116,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers, 2008
ISBN 10: 0006395708 ISBN 13: 9780006395706
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 16,65
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers, 2008
ISBN 10: 0006395708 ISBN 13: 9780006395706
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,16
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers, 2008
ISBN 10: 0006395708 ISBN 13: 9780006395706
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 17,07
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. PRINT ON DEMAND.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 28,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 52,71
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand.
EUR 51,75
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. PRINT ON DEMAND.