Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 8,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 8,85
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: RiverRaisinBooks, Dundee, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: As New. with cd.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 9,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 4,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,550grams, ISBN:9789057680045.
EUR 7,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Très bon. 01. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pepin Press November 2005, 2005
ISBN 10: 9057680041 ISBN 13: 9789057680045
Librería: Hennessey + Ingalls, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used - Very Good. Book has minor shelf wear.
Librería: K Books Ltd ABA ILAB, York, YORKS, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. ILLUSTRATED Ilustrador. 1st Edition. 110pp, very well-illustrated in colour and with black and white line drawings, softcover, very good condition with no markings or annotations, THE CD-ROM IS MISSING, Agile Rabbit Editions, 1999. * no text as such - only illustrations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amsterdam: The Pepin Press / Agile Rabbit Editions :, 2005
ISBN 10: 9057680041 ISBN 13: 9789057680045
Librería: Potterton Books, THIRSK, NORTH YORKSHIRE, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
EUR 15,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito112pp., 100 colour illus. This book contains stunning images for use as a graphic resource or for inspiration. All the illustrations are stored in high-resolution format on the enclosed free CD-ROM and are ready to use for professional quality printed media and web page design. A batik pattern theme. In fine condition.Softback. 10 copies.
EUR 13,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTapa dura. Condición: Bien. Agile Rabbit, 1999. Arte. Dibujo. Diseño grafico. 110 páginas: 8 con textos introductorios en idiomas chino, japonés, italiano, inglés, francés, alemán y español + 100 con ilustraciones anatómicas a página completa en b/n y color. 22 x 22. Tapa blanda de editorial ilustrada. Sin subrayados ni anotaciones. Buen estado de conservación. ISBN: 9789057680045. Libro.
EUR 19,90
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new. Livraison rapide, bien emballé, service client soigné.Pour tout renseignement complémentaire, n'hésitez pas à nous contacter.
Librería: Librisline, Valentano, VT, Italia
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used: Very Good. Libro proveniente da collezione privata. Pagine ingiallite. La copertina riporta usuali segni del tempo. Consegna 24/48 ore 50 g4.
EUR 21,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBlanda. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Nuevo. No Aplica Ilustrador. 0. - 500 gr. Libro.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Pepin Press - Agile Rabbit, 2005
ISBN 10: 9057680041 ISBN 13: 9789057680045
Librería: Librairie de l'Avenue - Henri Veyrier, Saint-Ouen, FR, Francia
EUR 24,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Très bon état. In-8, format carré, broché couv. illustrée, illustrations en noir et en couleurs. Sous blister, état neuf. Contient un CD compatible Windows et Mac. Texte en français, anglais, allemand, espagnol, portuguais, italien, chinois et japonais. in-8°.
Librería: Antiquariat Biebusch, Lilienthal, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 14,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoKarton. Condición: Gut. 110 S., CD, 22cm Zustand: Einband mit Knickspuren, bestoßene Ecken, CD in hinterer Lasche --- Inhalt: Musterbuch mit CD, Einführung mehrsprachig (englisch, deutsch, spanisch, italienisch, französisch) KUP2-7 ISBN: 9789057680045 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
EUR 87,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Amsterdam: Pepin Press cop., 1999
ISBN 10: 9057680041 ISBN 13: 9789057680045
EUR 37,00
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carrito8°. 110 S., durchgehend Farbabbildungen, kartoniert mit 1 CD-ROM (sehr gut erhalten) Vorlagenbuch. Text u.a. in Deutsch.