Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West Virginia University Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 194919924X ISBN 13: 9781949199246
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West Virginia University Press (edition First Edition), 2019
ISBN 10: 194919924X ISBN 13: 9781949199246
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,76
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West Virginia University Press (edition First Edition), 2019
ISBN 10: 194919924X ISBN 13: 9781949199246
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West Virginia University Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 194919924X ISBN 13: 9781949199246
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West Virginia University Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 194919924X ISBN 13: 9781949199246
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West Virginia University Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 194919924X ISBN 13: 9781949199246
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West Virginia University Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 194919924X ISBN 13: 9781949199246
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West Virginia University Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 194919924X ISBN 13: 9781949199246
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,15
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West Virginia University Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 194919924X ISBN 13: 9781949199246
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West Virginia University Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 194919924X ISBN 13: 9781949199246
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West Virginia University Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 194919924X ISBN 13: 9781949199246
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West Virginia University Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 194919924X ISBN 13: 9781949199246
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,52
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Acceptable - This is a significantly damaged book. It should be considered a reading copy only. Please order this book only if you are interested in the content and not the condition. May be ex-library. PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West Virginia University Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 194919924X ISBN 13: 9781949199246
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West Virginia University Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 194919924X ISBN 13: 9781949199246
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West Virginia University Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 194919924X ISBN 13: 9781949199246
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West Virginia University Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 194919924X ISBN 13: 9781949199246
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West Virginia University Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 194919924X ISBN 13: 9781949199246
Librería: ICTBooks, Wichita, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West Virginia University Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 194919924X ISBN 13: 9781949199246
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,31
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West Virginia University Press 12/1/2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 194919924X ISBN 13: 9781949199246
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,68
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Teaching about Race and Racism in the College Classroom: Notes from a White Professor. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West Virginia University Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 194919924X ISBN 13: 9781949199246
Librería: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West Virginia University Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 194919924X ISBN 13: 9781949199246
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West Virginia University Press 2019-12-01, 2019
ISBN 10: 194919924X ISBN 13: 9781949199246
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 24,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West Virginia University Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 194919924X ISBN 13: 9781949199246
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 28,84
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In English.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 33,05
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 238 pages. 8.25x5.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West Virginia University Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 194919924X ISBN 13: 9781949199246
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 27,20
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West Virginia University Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 194919924X ISBN 13: 9781949199246
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 30,75
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por University of Chicago press
ISBN 10: 194919924X ISBN 13: 9781949199246
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,16
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por MP-WVA West Virginia University Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 194919924X ISBN 13: 9781949199246
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 28,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West Virginia University Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 194919924X ISBN 13: 9781949199246
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 33,41
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand pp. 252.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West Virginia University Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 194919924X ISBN 13: 9781949199246
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,07
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand pp. 252.