Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Hernandez, Angel Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 2,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Hernandez, Angel Ilustrador. Bruise/tear to cover.
EUR 2,90
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Hernandez, Angel Ilustrador. Very Good Condition - May show some limited signs of wear and may have a remainder mark. Pages and dust cover are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting.
EUR 3,19
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine. Hernandez, Angel Ilustrador. LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages.
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Hernandez, Angel Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Hernandez, Angel Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Hernandez, Angel Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Hernandez, Angel Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Hernandez, Angel Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Hernandez, Angel Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Hernandez, Angel Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Hernandez, Angel Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 4,93
Cantidad disponible: 17 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Hernandez, Angel Ilustrador.
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Hernandez, Angel Ilustrador. This book is in Like New condition. It is unused, but has a remainder mark on the edge of the pages. Otherwise it is a new book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Idea & Design Works, LLC, 2020
ISBN 10: 1684056942 ISBN 13: 9781684056941
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Hernandez, Angel Ilustrador. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Idea & Design Works, LLC, 2020
ISBN 10: 1684056942 ISBN 13: 9781684056941
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Hernandez, Angel Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Idea & Design Works, LLC, 2020
ISBN 10: 1684056942 ISBN 13: 9781684056941
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,54
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Hernandez, Angel Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Hernandez, Angel Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Hernandez, Angel Ilustrador. 1780596923. 6/4/2026 6:15:23 PM.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Idea & Design Works, United States, 2020
ISBN 10: 1684056942 ISBN 13: 9781684056941
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Hernandez, Angel Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por IDW Publishing 01.01.2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 1684056942 ISBN 13: 9781684056941
Librería: Versandantiquariat Jena, Jena, Alemania
EUR 11,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: leichte Gebrauchsspuren. Hernandez, Angel Ilustrador. In englischer Sprache. 96 pages. 259x167x10.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Idea and Design Works, US, 2020
ISBN 10: 1684056942 ISBN 13: 9781684056941
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 21,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Hernandez, Angel Ilustrador.
EUR 17,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Hernandez, Angel Ilustrador.
EUR 22,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Hernandez, Angel Ilustrador. Illustrated edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.
EUR 21,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. Hernandez, Angel Ilustrador. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 17,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Hernandez, Angel Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Idea & Design Works 2020-08-18, 2020
ISBN 10: 1684056942 ISBN 13: 9781684056941
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 13,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Hernandez, Angel Ilustrador.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Hernandez, Angel Ilustrador. 2020. 01st Edition. Paperback. . . . . .
EUR 19,23
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Hernandez, Angel Ilustrador.
EUR 28,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Hernandez, Angel Ilustrador. 2020. 01st Edition. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.