Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por BenBella Books (edition ), 2025
ISBN 10: 1637746784 ISBN 13: 9781637746783
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por BenBella Books (edition ), 2025
ISBN 10: 1637746784 ISBN 13: 9781637746783
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,66
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. With dust jacket. The item is brand new, never used or read. It's in perfect condition and may include supplements and/or access codes or come shrink-wrapped.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
Librería: EdmondDantes Bookseller, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. Hardcover in Dust Jacket with only minor shelf-wear; book is clean, unmarked. In stock. Ships from MN, USA.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,54
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,81
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 24,95
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por BenBella Books, Dallas, 2025
ISBN 10: 1637746784 ISBN 13: 9781637746783
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. Hardcover. Far too many of us have no idea how our bodies really work. The good news? This comprehensive guide provides a regenerative, energy-boosting approach to wellness that will empower you to live the life you want.Holistic dentist and wellness provider Dr. Michelle Jorgensen has seen patient after patient come to her overwhelmed by a deluge of options, misinformation, and conflicting opinions. In todays sea of often confusing advice on how to make healthy choices, it can be challenging to weed out the valuable tips from all the rest. Shes here to change that. With more than 30 recipes, from healthy smoothies to slow cooker staples, Living Well with Dr. Michelle simplifies the quest for better health based on the best practices from time-tested natural wisdom and evidence-based modern science to: Promote total body wellness starting with the tiny, living building blocks that make up your bodyTap into natures five elementsfire, earth, plants, water, and airfor better health in everyday lifeHarness the power of electrons to deliver the energy your body needs to repair and rechargeJumpstart your journey to better health by knowing what questions to ask and taking an active role in your wellness Packed with self-assessment tools and other resources to help you enact these principles in your own life, Living Well with Dr. Michelle will ensure that you can not only stay healthy, but learn to live well. "Living Well with Dr. Michelle provides a regenerative, energy-boosting approach to wellness that will empower you to have the energy and health you need to live the life you want"-- Provided by publisher. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon And Schuster Group USA, 2025
ISBN 10: 1637746784 ISBN 13: 9781637746783
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,83
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 30,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon And Schuster Group USA, 2025
ISBN 10: 1637746784 ISBN 13: 9781637746783
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 26,21
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 28,53
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 37,26
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 25,34
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 1st edition. 388 pages. 9.25x6.25x1.25 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 28,27
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 23,93
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 24,74
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 24,77
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Librería: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, Canada
EUR 26,76
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. Special order direct from the distributor.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 27,90
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 33,44
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 1st edition. 388 pages. 9.25x6.25x1.25 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 33,44
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 1st edition. 388 pages. 9.25x6.25x1.25 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 45,20
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 37,20
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 26,50
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New.