Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Skylight Paths Publishing, 2004
ISBN 10: 1594730083 ISBN 13: 9781594730085
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Skylight Paths Publishing, 2004
ISBN 10: 1594730083 ISBN 13: 9781594730085
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Skylight Paths Publishing, 2004
ISBN 10: 1594730083 ISBN 13: 9781594730085
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Skylight Paths Publishing, 2004
ISBN 10: 1594730083 ISBN 13: 9781594730085
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Skylight Paths Publishing, 2004
ISBN 10: 1594730083 ISBN 13: 9781594730085
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por LongHill Partners, Incorporated, 2004
ISBN 10: 1594730083 ISBN 13: 9781594730085
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. 1st Edition. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SkyLight Paths Publishing,US, 2004
ISBN 10: 1594730083 ISBN 13: 9781594730085
Librería: From Away Books & Antiques, Greenville, ME, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. AS NEW BOOK, with remainder mark. Location: S5.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Skylight Paths Publishing, Woodstock VT, 2004
ISBN 10: 1594730083 ISBN 13: 9781594730085
Librería: Chequamegon Books, Washburn, WI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New in As New dust jacket. First Edition. A short intro to Tagore's Mysticism, poems from The Gardener, from Gitanjali; notes, index of poems (by title, index of first lines.) ; 5 1/4 x 7 1/2 "; 125 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Skylight Paths Publishing February 2004, 2004
ISBN 10: 1594730083 ISBN 13: 9781594730085
Librería: Gavin's Books, Santa Maria, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used - Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,20
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Skylight Paths Publishing 2/1/2004, 2004
ISBN 10: 1594730083 ISBN 13: 9781594730085
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,08
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. Tagore: The Mystic Poets. Book.
Librería: Nightshade Booksellers, IOBA member, Atlanta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. A first edition, a first printing with full number line. A fine copy in a fine DJ, protected by a removable mylar cover. See my photos of the book you will receive, not stock photos. More available upon request. This book is in my possession and will be packed in bubble wrap and shipped in a cardboard box. USPS tracking provided. #A3.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,15
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Turner Publishing Company, 2004
ISBN 10: 1594730083 ISBN 13: 9781594730085
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,68
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Turner Publishing Company, 2004
ISBN 10: 1594730083 ISBN 13: 9781594730085
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 23,39
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Pearlydewdrops, Streat, Reino Unido
EUR 7,16
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. New and unread however some shelf wear to edges of cover and corners. Shipped from the UK within 2 business days of order being placed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SkyLight Paths 2004-08-27, 2004
ISBN 10: 1594730083 ISBN 13: 9781594730085
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 18,55
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jewish Lights Publishing, 2004
ISBN 10: 1594730083 ISBN 13: 9781594730085
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 21,51
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 21,50
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 25,80
Cantidad disponible: 16 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In English.