Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Meets or exceeds the good condition guidelines. Nice copy. Gift inscription inside cover. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,46
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,26
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ave Maria Press 5/6/2013, 2013
ISBN 10: 1594713766 ISBN 13: 9781594713767
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,23
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Real Men Pray the Rosary: A Practical Guide to a Powerful Prayer. Book.
EUR 14,48
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,85
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,09
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ave Maria Press, Notre Dame, IN, 2013
ISBN 10: 1594713766 ISBN 13: 9781594713767
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. In Real Men Pray the Rosary: A Practical Guide to a Powerful Prayer, a powerful story of a vital prayer movement that is igniting men's hearts, David N. Calvillo narrates his own life-changing experience of the Rosary, presents a comprehensive guide to the Rosary, and offers a 33-Day Rosary Challenge. "The Rosary is for old ladies and funerals." Or is it? In David N. Calvillo's debut book, he reveals how each week, thousands of men of all ages and backgrounds join together in the Real Men Pray the Rosary movement and are seeing the fruit of this spiritual discipline in their lives and families. Destined to become a new centerpiece of Catholic men's spirituality, this dynamic book and movement bring men together, deepening their devotion to Christ through Mary. Often surprising and always inspiring, Calvillo combines storytelling with a profound, inviting guide and convincingly shows how the Rosary is alive and well today--for men. Real Men Pray the Rosary is also an ideal gift to men from the women in their lives. In this powerful story of a vital prayer movement that is igniting men's hearts, David N. Calvillo narrates his own lifechanging experience of the Rosary, presents a comprehensive guide to the Rosary, and offers a 33Day Rosary Challenge. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
EUR 17,85
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 13,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 14,98
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 134 pages. 8.75x6.00x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 19,61
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In this powerful story of a vital prayer movement that is igniting men's hearts, David N. Calvillo narrates his own lifechanging experience of the Rosary, presents a comprehensive guide to the Rosary, and offers a 33Day Rosary Challenge. Num Pages: 160 pages. BIC Classification: HRCC7; HRCR1. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 155 x 227 x 13. Weight in Grams: 226. . 2013. Paperback. . . . .
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,57
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In this powerful story of a vital prayer movement that is igniting men's hearts, David N. Calvillo narrates his own lifechanging experience of the Rosary, presents a comprehensive guide to the Rosary, and offers a 33Day Rosary Challenge. Num Pages: 160 pages. BIC Classification: HRCC7; HRCR1. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 155 x 227 x 13. Weight in Grams: 226. . 2013. Paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Librería: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, Canada
EUR 15,15
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Special order direct from the distributor.
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 16,95
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.