Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,98
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,98
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fair Winds Press (edition Edition Unstated), 2007
ISBN 10: 1592332595 ISBN 13: 9781592332595
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Edition Unstated. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Quarto Publishing Group USA, 2007
ISBN 10: 1592332595 ISBN 13: 9781592332595
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Edition Unstated. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Quarto Publishing Group USA, 2007
ISBN 10: 1592332595 ISBN 13: 9781592332595
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Edition Unstated. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia, Richmond, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Librería: Unique Books For You, Aurora, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Book is in very good condition. Text clean & unmarked, solid binding. In the mail within 24 hours. Minor shelf/edge wear. Would you like to buy from us? we match prices from other sellers. Please Email us.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 7,18
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Edition Unstated. Text appears to be clean. Cover has wear and corner bumps. The spine is in good condition with some wear. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Education; ISBN: 1592332595. ISBN/EAN: 9781592332595. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561034804.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 6,99
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fair Winds Press, Gloucester, Massachusetts, U.S.A., 2007
ISBN 10: 1592332595 ISBN 13: 9781592332595
Librería: Goulds Book Arcade, Sydney, Newtown, Sydney, NSW, Australia
EUR 13,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. There is some very minor shelf wear on the cover. 255 pages. Books listed here are not stored at the shop. Please contact us if you want to pick up a book from Newtown. Size: Size F: 9"-10" Tall (228-254mm).
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 41,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 256 pages. 9.25x7.50x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Librería: London Bridge Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 10,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Librería: London Bridge Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 10,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 63,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!