EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Reinhardt, Jennifer Black Ilustrador.
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Reinhardt, Jennifer Black Ilustrador.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Reinhardt, Jennifer Black Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Reinhardt, Jennifer Black Ilustrador. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Reinhardt, Jennifer Black Ilustrador. A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.
EUR 4,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Reinhardt, Jennifer Black Ilustrador. Pages can have notes highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. May have varying covers. Fast Shipping - Mailed in plastic mailer!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Charlesbridge (edition Reprint), 2017
ISBN 10: 158089433X ISBN 13: 9781580894333
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Reinhardt, Jennifer Black Ilustrador. Reprint. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 1,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Reinhardt, Jennifer Black Ilustrador.
EUR 2,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Reinhardt, Jennifer Black Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Reinhardt, Jennifer Black Ilustrador. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Charlesbridge Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10: 158089433X ISBN 13: 9781580894333
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Reinhardt, Jennifer Black Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Charlesbridge Publishing, Incorporated, 2017
ISBN 10: 158089433X ISBN 13: 9781580894333
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Reinhardt, Jennifer Black Ilustrador. Reprint. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Charlesbridge Publishing, Incorporated, 2017
ISBN 10: 158089433X ISBN 13: 9781580894333
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Reinhardt, Jennifer Black Ilustrador. Reprint. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Reinhardt, Jennifer Black Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Charlesbridge Publishing,U.S., US, 2017
ISBN 10: 158089433X ISBN 13: 9781580894333
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Reinhardt, Jennifer Black Ilustrador.
EUR 9,96
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Reinhardt, Jennifer Black Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Charlesbridge Publishing,U.S., Watertown, 2017
ISBN 10: 158089433X ISBN 13: 9781580894333
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Reinhardt, Jennifer Black Ilustrador. Paperback. Rabbi Benjamin loves his congregation, and they love him. That's why on Rosh Hashanah, the Jewish New Year, the Rabbi's congregation presents him with a special holiday vest with four silver buttons and decorated with designs symbolizing the major holidays celebrated throughout the year. Rabbi Benjamin loves it! He also loves all the holiday treats that his families proudly fill him with-including delicious, crispy latkes; scrumptious matzoh-ball soup; irresistible apple torte; and honey cake.As the year passes, Rabbi Benjamin's beautiful vest stretches tighter and tighter across his belly, and one by one the shiny silver buttonspop!-pop!-pop!off. When summer comes, Rabbi helps his congregation with their gardening, with the hiding of Chanukah presents, with the apple picking, and the fishing. Will all this hard work help Rabbi fit into his beautiful vest when Rosh Hashanah rolls around again? Rabbi Benjamin's congregation presents him with a special holiday vest--and cooks him so much food that soon its buttons pop off. Includes glossary, notes on Jewish holidays, and recipes for special foods associated with them. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
EUR 10,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Reinhardt, Jennifer Black Ilustrador. Unread copy in mint condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Charlesbridge Publishing, Incorporated, 2017
ISBN 10: 158089433X ISBN 13: 9781580894333
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Reinhardt, Jennifer Black Ilustrador. Reprint. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Reinhardt, Jennifer Black Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 12,54
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Reinhardt, Jennifer Black Ilustrador. Reprint edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.
EUR 12,29
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Reinhardt, Jennifer Black Ilustrador.
EUR 13,74
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Reinhardt, Jennifer Black Ilustrador. Num Pages: 32 pages, illustrations. BIC Classification: YFA. Category: (J) Children / Juvenile. Dimension: 243 x 268 x 7. Weight in Grams: 186. . 2017. Reprint. Paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
EUR 11,85
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Reinhardt, Jennifer Black Ilustrador. Num Pages: 32 pages, illustrations. BIC Classification: YFA. Category: (J) Children / Juvenile. Dimension: 243 x 268 x 7. Weight in Grams: 186. . 2017. Reprint. Paperback. . . . .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Charlesbridge Publishing,U.S., 2017
ISBN 10: 158089433X ISBN 13: 9781580894333
Librería: Greener Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Good. Reinhardt, Jennifer Black Ilustrador. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
EUR 19,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Reinhardt, Jennifer Black Ilustrador. reprint edition. 32 pages. 9.50x10.50x0.10 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Charlesbridge Publishing,U.S., Watertown, 2017
ISBN 10: 158089433X ISBN 13: 9781580894333
Librería: AussieBookSeller, Truganina, VIC, Australia
EUR 20,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Reinhardt, Jennifer Black Ilustrador. Paperback. Rabbi Benjamin loves his congregation, and they love him. That's why on Rosh Hashanah, the Jewish New Year, the Rabbi's congregation presents him with a special holiday vest with four silver buttons and decorated with designs symbolizing the major holidays celebrated throughout the year. Rabbi Benjamin loves it! He also loves all the holiday treats that his families proudly fill him with-including delicious, crispy latkes; scrumptious matzoh-ball soup; irresistible apple torte; and honey cake.As the year passes, Rabbi Benjamin's beautiful vest stretches tighter and tighter across his belly, and one by one the shiny silver buttonspop!-pop!-pop!off. When summer comes, Rabbi helps his congregation with their gardening, with the hiding of Chanukah presents, with the apple picking, and the fishing. Will all this hard work help Rabbi fit into his beautiful vest when Rosh Hashanah rolls around again? Rabbi Benjamin's congregation presents him with a special holiday vest--and cooks him so much food that soon its buttons pop off. Includes glossary, notes on Jewish holidays, and recipes for special foods associated with them. Shipping may be from our Sydney, NSW warehouse or from our UK or US warehouse, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Charlesbridge Publishing,U.S., US, 2017
ISBN 10: 158089433X ISBN 13: 9781580894333
Librería: Rarewaves USA United, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Reinhardt, Jennifer Black Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Charlesbridge Publishing,U.S., US, 2017
ISBN 10: 158089433X ISBN 13: 9781580894333
Librería: Rarewaves.com UK, London, Reino Unido
EUR 15,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Reinhardt, Jennifer Black Ilustrador.