Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Revised. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. Very Good dust jacket. Revised edition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Revised. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ilcampo, Richmond, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Clean, tight & square.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Probus Publishing Co. November 1993, 1993
ISBN 10: 1557385238 ISBN 13: 9781557385239
Librería: Colorado's Used Book Store, Englewood, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Light edgewear to dust jacket, binding sound and pages unmarked. All Orders Shipped With Tracking And Delivery Confirmation Numbers.
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Revised. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 6,22
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chicago, Illinois, U.S.A.: Probus Pub Co, 1993
ISBN 10: 1557385238 ISBN 13: 9781557385239
Librería: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. hardcover in fine condition with near fine dust jacket. revised edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chicago, Illinois, U.S.A.: Probus Pub Co, 1993
ISBN 10: 1557385238 ISBN 13: 9781557385239
Librería: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Hardback in near fine condition with very good + condition dust jacket. Revised edition. Dust jacket is in mylar sleeve.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chicago, Illinois, U. S. A. Probus Pub Co 1994, Revised Edition, 1994
ISBN 10: 1557385238 ISBN 13: 9781557385239
Librería: Virginia Martin, aka bookwitch, Concord, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Unknown. Small quarto, hardcover, near fine in lightly edgeworn black glossy dj. The objective of this course is to teach you technical analysis techniques that will enable you to preserve capital and boost investment profits, while at the same time minimizing risk of losses. 311 pp. including index. Book.
Librería: Cheryl's Books, Vinemont, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Hardback with dust jacket in good condition.
Librería: Cheryl's Books, Vinemont, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Hardback with dust jacket in good condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por November 1, 1993, Chicago, Ill., 1993
ISBN 10: 1557385238 ISBN 13: 9781557385239
Librería: Monroe Street Books, Middlebury, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 311 pages, b&w graphs and charts. Light edge wear, rubbing to dust jacket. Previous price sticker on rear cover. Else a clean, tight copy. Record # 452913.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Book Company, New York, 1994
ISBN 10: 1557385238 ISBN 13: 9781557385239
Librería: Xochi's Bookstore & Gallery, Truth or consequences, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Revised Edition. 311pp.incl.index; HB blk.w/gilt; fine condition w/clean,tight pgs. DJ green w/red,green&white; fine. "Included in this new edition are a chapter on Japanese Candlesticks as well as completely revised tables and charts.".
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 55,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 69,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Irwin Professional Publishing, 1993
ISBN 10: 1557385238 ISBN 13: 9781557385239
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 132,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. revised edition. 250 pages. 10.20x7.20x0.90 inches. In Stock.