Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster/Paula Wiseman Books, 2015
ISBN 10: 1481423150 ISBN 13: 9781481423151
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster/Paula Wiseman Books, 2015
ISBN 10: 1481423150 ISBN 13: 9781481423151
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,97
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster/Paula Wiseman Books, 2015
ISBN 10: 1481423150 ISBN 13: 9781481423151
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,97
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por A Paula Wiseman Book/Beach Lane Books, 2015
ISBN 10: 1481423150 ISBN 13: 9781481423151
Librería: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por A Paula Wiseman Book/Beach Lane Books, 2015
ISBN 10: 1481423150 ISBN 13: 9781481423151
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. . good. All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster/Paula Wiseman Books (edition Complete Numbers Starting with 1, 1st Ed), 2015
ISBN 10: 1481423150 ISBN 13: 9781481423151
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. Complete Numbers Starting with 1, 1st Ed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster/Paula Wiseman B, 2015
ISBN 10: 1481423150 ISBN 13: 9781481423151
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster/Paula Wiseman B, 2015
ISBN 10: 1481423150 ISBN 13: 9781481423151
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster/Paula Wiseman B, 2015
ISBN 10: 1481423150 ISBN 13: 9781481423151
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster/Paula Wiseman B, 2015
ISBN 10: 1481423150 ISBN 13: 9781481423151
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster/Paula Wiseman B, 2015
ISBN 10: 1481423150 ISBN 13: 9781481423151
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster/Paula Wiseman Books, 2015
ISBN 10: 1481423150 ISBN 13: 9781481423151
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster/Paula Wiseman Books, 2015
ISBN 10: 1481423150 ISBN 13: 9781481423151
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Paula Wiseman Book/Beach Lane Books, 2015
ISBN 10: 1481423150 ISBN 13: 9781481423151
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster/Paula Wiseman B, 2015
ISBN 10: 1481423150 ISBN 13: 9781481423151
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster/Paula Wiseman Books, 2015
ISBN 10: 1481423150 ISBN 13: 9781481423151
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster/Paula Wiseman Books, 2015
ISBN 10: 1481423150 ISBN 13: 9781481423151
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Like New dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por A Paula Wiseman Book/Beach Lane Books, 2015
ISBN 10: 1481423150 ISBN 13: 9781481423151
Librería: ebooks Keystone, Reading, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition, with minimal signs of wear and tear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster/Paula Wiseman Books, 2015
ISBN 10: 1481423150 ISBN 13: 9781481423151
Librería: Hellertown Books, Hellertown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. name of previous owner inside front cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster/Paula Wiseman Books, 2015
ISBN 10: 1481423150 ISBN 13: 9781481423151
Librería: Pink Casa Antiques, Frankfort, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. stated 1st printing with full number line, hardcover with dust jacket, tight, pages clear and bright, shelf and edge wear, corners bumped, packaged in cardboard box for shipment, tracking on U.S. orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster/Paula Wiseman Books, 2015
ISBN 10: 1481423150 ISBN 13: 9781481423151
Librería: OceanwaveBooks, Newbury Park, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. New Condition.Clean crisp tight copy, no marks or tears. Email Notification. Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por A Paula Wiseman Book/Beach Lane Books, 2015
ISBN 10: 1481423150 ISBN 13: 9781481423151
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,69
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon and Schuster, US, 2015
ISBN 10: 1481423150 ISBN 13: 9781481423151
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,33
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New.
Librería: Elaine Woodford, Bookseller, Durham, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. 1ST ED, 1ST PRT. Inspired by Derek Jeter's childhood, this is the 2nd book in the middle-grade baseball series. For Jeter fans of all ages! 165pp.
Publicado por Simon and Schuster
ISBN 10: 1481423150 ISBN 13: 9781481423151
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,26
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
Publicado por Simon and Schuster
ISBN 10: 1481423150 ISBN 13: 9781481423151
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Publicado por Simon & Schuster/Paula Wiseman, 2015
ISBN 10: 1481423150 ISBN 13: 9781481423151
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 33,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 160 pages. 9.50x6.50x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon and Schuster, US, 2015
ISBN 10: 1481423150 ISBN 13: 9781481423151
Librería: Rarewaves USA United, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,37
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New.